ChinaHotelsReservation works for your hotel bookings since year 1999      
Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | China Train Tickets | Main cities | China map | Contact us | Reservation Status  

Hart Business Hotel - Beijing: hotel in Beijing China

China Hotels >> Beijing Hotels >> Hart Business Hotel - Beijing
Hotel Ratings
72%
117 Ratings

The Beijing Hate Business Hotel (Beijing Hate Shangwu Jiudian) is located near the Daguanyuan Garden and Beijing West Railway Station.

Hotel Address:
60 East Caihuying Street (Caihuying Dong Jie)

Hart Business Hotel - Beijing

Hotel Room:

Season:
High Season , Low Season

Hotel Location:
Map Location in the city map
Railway Station Beijing Railway Station 10.86 km Airport Beijing Nanyuan Airport 16 km Railway Station Beijing South Railway Station 5 km Airport Beijing Capital International Airport 39.32 km Railway Station Beijing West Railway Station 5 km Downtown Tian'anmen Square 9.22 km

Se more Hart Business Hotel - Beijing Photos See more pictures of Hart Business Hotel - Beijing

Currency:
1. Please select the date of "check-in", "check-out" and "Adults".
Check-in Check-out Adults: Children:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
2. Select the number of the "Rooms".
* Price Included all service charge and tax!
  Type of Room Rate/night Rooms  
Deluxe Twin Room included 2 Breakfast 72.00USD
Deluxe Big Bed Room included 2 Breakfast 90.00USD
Family Room included 2 Breakfast 107.00USD
3.

Check out 12 noon. Rates may be subject to surcharge during peak periods. Above rate includes service charge.


Distance from landmarks:
To Grand View Garden about 0.72km,
To Beijing South Railway Station about 3.28km,
To Beijing West Station about 3.56km,
To Huguang Peking Opera Theatre about 3.63km,
To Beijing Capital Museum about 3.87km,
To Zhengyici Peking Opera Theatre about 3.96km,
To Museum of Natural History about 4.07km,
To Beijing Concert Hall about 4.41km,
To Tianqiao Acrobatics Theatre about 4.45km,
To Xidan Business Street about 4.63km,
To The Memorial Hall of Chairman Mao about 4.95km,
To National Museum of China about 5.03km,
To Temple of Heaven about 5.12km,
To Zhongnanhai about 5.23km,
To Tiananmen Square about 5.72km,
To The Forbidden City about 6.31km,
To Jingshan Park about 6.84km,
To Beihai Park about 6.94km,
To Wukesong Indoor Stadium about 7.26km,
To Beijing Planetarium about 7.3km,
To Wangfujing Street about 7.32km,
To Beijing Railway Station about 7.45km,
To Bejing Zoo & Aquarium about 7.57km,
To Beijing Exhibition Center about 7.66km,
To Beijing North Railway Station or Xizhimen Station about 7.73km,
To Shichahai Lakes about 8.11km,
To The National Art Museum about 8.13km,
To Hou Hai Bar Street about 8.2km,
To BeiJing NanYuan Airport about 8.24km,
To Bell and Drum Towers about 8.42km,
To Jianguomenwai Street about 8.57km,
To silk market beijing about 8.83km,
To Temple of Confucius about 9.67km,
To Yonghe Lamasery (Lama Temple) about 9.97km,
To Dongyue Taoist Temple about 10.13km,
To The China World Trade Center about 10.38km,
To Chaoyang Theatre Acrobatics Show about 11.26km,
To Sanlitun Bar Street about 11.95km,
To Dongsi Road about 11.99km,
To Happy Valley Amusement Park about 12km,
To China International Exhibition Center about 12.97km,
To Da Du Bar Street about 13.07km,
To Traditional Chinese Medicine Museum about 13.46km,
To Beijing National Agricultural Exhibition Centre about 13.51km,
To National Aquatics Center(The Water Cube) about 14km,
To The National Stadium(The Bird's Nest) about 14.56km,
To Summer Palace about 15.56km,
To Yuanmingyuan Old Summer Palace about 15.82km,
To Beijing 798 Art Zone about 17.69km,
To Fragrant Hills Park (Xiangshan Park) about 19.57km,
To New China International Exhibition Center(NCIEC) about 28km,
To Beijing Capital International Airport about 30.77km,
To Ming Tombs about 43.89km,
To Badaling Great Wall about 60.62km,

*** Clicking on the underlined words you can find other hotels close to the same landmark

Hotel Description:

The Beijing Hate Business Hotel (Beijing Hate Shangwu Jiudian) is located near the Daguanyuan Garden and Beijing West Railway Station. All guestrooms in this Beijing hotel are equipped with LCD computers, refrigerators and satellite TVs. Additional facilities include a business center and variously-sized conference rooms.

Hotel Facilities:
Laundry service, Meeting facilities, Business center, Ticket office, Gift shop, Free parking, Escalator/elevator,

Room Description:

Room Facilities:
Central air conditioning, Slipper, Writing desk, 24 hours hot water, Electric kettle, Separate shower room, Hair dryer, domestic direct-dial, International direct-dial,



Search China Hotels China Hotels:
Please Select a City:
Find Your Hotel With China Map
Check-in:
Show Calendar
Check-out:
Show Calendar
Currency Adults Child

Search China Flight Ticket China Flight:
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:



China Hotels info

Beijing Hotels, Shanghai Hotels
Guangzhou Hotels, Shenzhen Hotels
Hangzhou Hotels, Yiwu Hotels

China Travel info

Embassies and Consulates
China Health
China Currency
China Visa

China Tourist info

China Itineraries
Traditional Holidays
What to see in China
Weather in China

China Business info

Fairs and exhibitions
Shanghai Expo.
Canton Fair, Yiwu Fair
Institutional offices
China investment guide
Doing business in China

China Vacation info

China Map
China Travel Tourism News
Harbin Ice Lantern Festival
Hotels Reservation

China Province:

Hubei, Inner Mongolia
Jiangxi, Shaanxi, Tibet

China Cities:
China Introduction
Beijing Travel Info
Changchun Travel Info
Changsha Travel Info
Chengde Travel Info
Chengdu Travel Info
Chongqing Travel Info
Dali Travel Info
Dunhuang Travel Info
Guilin Travel Info
Haikou Travel Info
Hangzhou Travel Info
Harbin Travel Info
Nanning Travel Info
Ningbo Travel Info
Qingdao Travel Info
Shanghai Travel Info
Shenyang Travel Info
Shenzhen Travel Info
Suzhou Travel Info
Taian Travel Info
Tianjin Travel Info
Weihai Travel Info
Wuyishan Travel Info
Xiamen Travel Info
Xian Travel Info
Yangzhou Travel Info
Zhuhai Travel Info



| Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | Flights Schedule | Travel Packages | Affiliate with us | Add your hotels | Interprete Italiano-Cinese | Contact | Site Map | Link | FAQ | About Us
Copyright © 2001-2019 China Hotels Reservation - All Rights Reserved
Hart Business Hotel - Beijing: Hotels in Beijing China Hart Business Hotel - Beijing Hotels Reservation