ChinaHotelsReservation works for your hotel bookings since year 1999      
Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | China Train Tickets | Main cities | China map | Contact us | Reservation Status  

Huiting Business Hotel - Beijing: hotel in Beijing China

China Hotels >> Beijing Hotels >> Huiting Business Hotel - Beijing
Hotel Ratings
73%
1260 Ratings

The Beijing Huiting Business Hotel (Beijing Huiting Shangwu Jiudian) is located opposite the PLA Academy of Arts and to the north of People's Education Press. Many bus stations and metro line station are easily accessible. Guests enjoy convenient access to transportation network.

Hotel Address:
11 South Street (Nan Dajie), Zhongguancun

Huiting Business Hotel - Beijing

Hotel Room:

Season:
High Season , Low Season

Hotel Location:
Map Location in the city map
Railway Station Beijing North Railway Station 2 km Airport Beijing Nanyuan Airport 21.98 km Airport Beijing Capital International Airport 33.8 km Railway Station Beijing West Railway Station 5 km Downtown Tian'anmen Square 8 km

Se more Huiting Business Hotel - Beijing Photos See more pictures of Huiting Business Hotel - Beijing

Currency:
1. Please select the date of "check-in", "check-out" and "Adults".
Check-in Check-out Adults: Children:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
2. Select the number of the "Rooms".
* Price Included all service charge and tax!
  Type of Room Rate/night Rooms  
Not available, Please check another date.
3.

Check out 12 noon. Rates may be subject to surcharge during peak periods. Above rate includes service charge.


Distance from landmarks:
To Bejing Zoo & Aquarium about 2.07km,
To Beijing Exhibition Center about 2.47km,
To Beijing North Railway Station or Xizhimen Station about 3.22km,
To Beijing Planetarium about 3.36km,
To Beijing Capital Museum about 5.72km,
To Shichahai Lakes about 5.8km,
To Bell and Drum Towers about 5.93km,
To Wukesong Indoor Stadium about 6.09km,
To Hou Hai Bar Street about 6.22km,
To Yuanmingyuan Old Summer Palace about 6.31km,
To Summer Palace about 6.56km,
To Beihai Park about 6.57km,
To Beijing West Station about 6.62km,
To Jingshan Park about 6.77km,
To Xidan Business Street about 6.89km,
To Zhongnanhai about 6.94km,
To National Aquatics Center(The Water Cube) about 7.13km,
To Beijing Concert Hall about 7.26km,
To The National Stadium(The Bird's Nest) about 7.29km,
To Temple of Confucius about 7.37km,
To Yonghe Lamasery (Lama Temple) about 7.58km,
To The Forbidden City about 7.84km,
To The National Art Museum about 8km,
To Zhengyici Peking Opera Theatre about 8.08km,
To National Museum of China about 8.14km,
To Da Du Bar Street about 8.17km,
To Tiananmen Square about 8.42km,
To The Memorial Hall of Chairman Mao about 8.42km,
To Wangfujing Street about 8.7km,
To Huguang Peking Opera Theatre about 9.06km,
To Traditional Chinese Medicine Museum about 9.16km,
To Grand View Garden about 9.72km,
To Tianqiao Acrobatics Theatre about 10.16km,
To Museum of Natural History about 10.19km,
To China International Exhibition Center about 10.3km,
To Beijing Railway Station about 10.54km,
To Beijing South Railway Station about 10.69km,
To Temple of Heaven about 10.82km,
To Dongyue Taoist Temple about 10.87km,
To Jianguomenwai Street about 10.97km,
To silk market beijing about 11.15km,
To Sanlitun Bar Street about 11.42km,
To Dongsi Road about 11.62km,
To Chaoyang Theatre Acrobatics Show about 12.4km,
To The China World Trade Center about 12.71km,
To Fragrant Hills Park (Xiangshan Park) about 12.83km,
To Beijing National Agricultural Exhibition Centre about 12.94km,
To Beijing 798 Art Zone about 14.55km,
To Happy Valley Amusement Park about 17.26km,
To BeiJing NanYuan Airport about 17.67km,
To New China International Exhibition Center(NCIEC) about 23.11km,
To Beijing Capital International Airport about 26.53km,
To Ming Tombs about 34.31km,
To Badaling Great Wall about 51.43km,

*** Clicking on the underlined words you can find other hotels close to the same landmark

Hotel Description:

The Beijing Huiting Business Hotel (Beijing Huiting Shangwu Jiudian) is located opposite the PLA Academy of Arts and to the north of People's Education Press. Many bus stations and metro line station are easily accessible. Guests enjoy convenient access to transportation network. This Beijing hotel houses a variety of room types equipped with free broadband internet access in most of the rooms.

Hotel Facilities:
Business center, Ticket office, Front desk valuables safe, Baggage deposit service, Morning call service, ATM, Free parking, Complimentary tourism traffic map, Laundry service, Beauty salon, Taxi calling service, Postal service, Escalator/elevator,

Room Description:

Room Facilities:
Slipper, Writing desk, 24 hours hot water, Electric kettle, Tea/coffee pot, Complimentary bathroom amenities, 110V electrical outlet, Separate shower room, Central air conditioning, domestic direct-dial, International direct-dial,



Search China Hotels China Hotels:
Please Select a City:
Find Your Hotel With China Map
Check-in:
Show Calendar
Check-out:
Show Calendar
Currency Adults Child

Search China Flight Ticket China Flight:
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:



China Hotels info

Beijing Hotels, Shanghai Hotels
Guangzhou Hotels, Shenzhen Hotels
Hangzhou Hotels, Yiwu Hotels

China Travel info

Embassies and Consulates
China Health
China Currency
China Visa

China Tourist info

China Itineraries
Traditional Holidays
What to see in China
Weather in China

China Business info

Fairs and exhibitions
Shanghai Expo.
Canton Fair, Yiwu Fair
Institutional offices
China investment guide
Doing business in China

China Vacation info

China Map
China Travel Tourism News
Harbin Ice Lantern Festival
Hotels Reservation

China Province:

Hubei, Inner Mongolia
Jiangxi, Shaanxi, Tibet

China Cities:
China Introduction
Beijing Travel Info
Changchun Travel Info
Changsha Travel Info
Chengde Travel Info
Chengdu Travel Info
Chongqing Travel Info
Dali Travel Info
Dunhuang Travel Info
Guilin Travel Info
Haikou Travel Info
Hangzhou Travel Info
Harbin Travel Info
Nanning Travel Info
Ningbo Travel Info
Qingdao Travel Info
Shanghai Travel Info
Shenyang Travel Info
Shenzhen Travel Info
Suzhou Travel Info
Taian Travel Info
Tianjin Travel Info
Weihai Travel Info
Wuyishan Travel Info
Xiamen Travel Info
Xian Travel Info
Yangzhou Travel Info
Zhuhai Travel Info



| Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | Flights Schedule | Travel Packages | Affiliate with us | Add your hotels | Interprete Italiano-Cinese | Contact | Site Map | Link | FAQ | About Us
Copyright © 2001-2019 China Hotels Reservation - All Rights Reserved
Huiting Business Hotel - Beijing: Hotels in Beijing China Huiting Business Hotel - Beijing Hotels Reservation