Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | China Train Tickets | Main cities | China map | Contact us | Reservation Status  

Boke Business Hotel - Guangzhou: hotel in GuangZhou China

China Hotels >> GuangZhou Hotels >> Boke Business Hotel - Guangzhou
Hotel Ratings
81%
355 Ratings

The Boke Business Hotel (Boke Shangwu Jiudian) is located on Zhanqianheng Road in the Liwan District of Guangzhou, close to Chinese Export Commodities Fair (Liuhua Exhibition Hall), Railway Station, Liuhua Lake Park and Yuexiu Park. It is 31 kilometers from Baiyun International Airport.

Hotel Address:
No. 20 Zhanqian hen Road,Liwan Distric,Guang Zhou

Boke Business Hotel - Guangzhou

Hotel Room:

Season:
High Season , Low Season

Hotel Location:
Map Location in the city map
900 meters from Guangzhou Railway Station; 9.5km from Guangzhou East Railway Station; 34km from Guangzhou South Station; 30.6km from Guangzhou New Baiyun Airport; 26.5km from Guangzhou Long-distance Bus Terminal. 1.2km from Yuexiu Park; 200meters from Liuhua Lake.

Se more Boke Business Hotel - Guangzhou Photos See more pictures of Boke Business Hotel - Guangzhou

Currency:
1. Please select the date of "check-in", "check-out" and "Adults".
Check-in Check-out Adults: Children:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
2. Select the number of the "Rooms".
* Price Included all service charge and tax!
  Type of Room Rate/night Rooms  
Superior Twin Room 34.00USD
Business Big Bed Room 35.00USD
Deluxe Big Bed Room Deluxe Big Bed Room 38.00USD
Deluxe Twin Room 38.00USD
Deluxe Computer Room 48.00USD
Business Suite Business Suite 54.00USD
3.

Check out 12 noon. Rates may be subject to surcharge during peak periods. Above rate includes service charge.


Distance from landmarks:
To Chinese Export Commodities Fair Liuhua Complex about 0.66km,
To Business Zone, Renming Road about 0.68km,
To Guangzhou Train Station about 0.74km,
To Zhenhai Tower about 1.34km,
To Nanyue King Tomb Museum about 1.39km,
To Yuexiu Park about 1.44km,
To Sun Yat-sen Memorial Hall about 1.46km,
To Statue of Five Goats about 1.47km,
To Temple of Six Banyan Trees about 1.63km,
To Beijing Road Business Zone about 2.76km,
To Business Zone of Shangxiajiu Road about 2.93km,
To Sacred Heart Cathedral (Seksat Church) about 3.2km,
To Green Xiguan Dawu Community about 3.35km,
To Guangzhou Culture Park about 3.53km,
To Shamian Scenic Spot about 3.81km,
To Qingping Market about 3.81km,
To Bars in Huanshi Lu about 3.95km,
To Bars in Binjiang Lu about 4.34km,
To Pearl River about 4.46km,
To Bars in Bai'e Tan about 4.7km,
To Baiyun Scenic Spot about 4.84km,
To Jiangnan Business Zone about 5.29km,
To Tianhe Staium about 7.29km,
To Guangzhou East Train Station(TianHe District) about 7.39km,
To CITIC Plaza about 7.4km,
To Guangzhou Opera House about 7.81km,
To Guangdong Provincial Museum about 8.08km,
To Canton Tower Guangzhou TV Tower about 8.26km,
To South China Botanical Garden about 11.57km,
To Chinese Export Commodities Fair Pazhou Complex, Guangzhou about 11.93km,
To Nanhu Amusement Park about 11.99km,
To Xiaozhou Village of Guangzhou about 14.06km,
To Guangzhou Grand World Scenic Park about 16.99km,
To Chimelong Paradise Park about 16.99km,
To Sun Island Amusement Park about 21.38km,
To Guangzhou New Baiyun International Airport about 26.13km,
To Lotus Hill about 31.35km,

*** Clicking on the underlined words you can find other hotels close to the same landmark

Hotel Description:

The Boke Business Hotel (Boke Shangwu Jiudian) is located on Zhanqianheng Road in the Liwan District of Guangzhou, close to Chinese Export Commodities Fair (Liuhua Exhibition Hall), Railway Station, Liuhua Lake Park and Yuexiu Park. It is 31 kilometers from Baiyun International Airport. Opened in 2010, the 6-story hotel features 95 guest rooms and suites, a business center, free domestic long-distance telephone servise, laundry service, wake-up calls, limousine service and safe-deposit boxes.

Hotel Facilities:
Business center, Front desk valuables safe, Bellman, Baggage deposit service, Morning call service, Laundry service, Taxi calling service, Postal service, Escalator/elevator,

Room Description:

The hotel has 95 rooms, including Business Room, Business Suite, Deluxe Room, Deluxe Computer Room, Deluxe Suite.

Room Facilities:
Slipper, Writing desk, 24 hours hot water, Electric kettle, Tea/coffee pot, Complimentary bathroom amenities, Mini bar, Multi-type electrical outlet, 110V electrical outlet, Separate shower room, Hair dryer, Individually controlled air conditioning, domestic direct-dial, International direct-dial,

Boke Business Hotel - Guangzhou Map


Search China Hotels China Hotels:
Please Select a City:
Find Your Hotel With China Map
Check-in:
Show Calendar
Check-out:
Show Calendar
Currency Adults Child

Search China Flight Ticket China Flight:
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:



China Hotels info

Beijing Hotels, Shanghai Hotels
Guangzhou Hotels, Shenzhen Hotels
Hangzhou Hotels, Yiwu Hotels

China Travel info

Embassies and Consulates
China Health
China Currency
China Visa

China Tourist info

China Itineraries
Traditional Holidays
What to see in China
Weather in China

China Business info

Fairs and exhibitions
Shanghai Expo.
Canton Fair, Yiwu Fair
Institutional offices
China investment guide
Doing business in China

China Vacation info

China Map
China Travel Tourism News
Harbin Ice Lantern Festival
Hotels Reservation

China Province:

Hubei, Inner Mongolia
Jiangxi, Shaanxi, Tibet

China Cities:
China Introduction
Beijing Travel Info
Changchun Travel Info
Changsha Travel Info
Chengde Travel Info
Chengdu Travel Info
Chongqing Travel Info
Dali Travel Info
Dunhuang Travel Info
Guilin Travel Info
Haikou Travel Info
Hangzhou Travel Info
Harbin Travel Info
Nanning Travel Info
Ningbo Travel Info
Qingdao Travel Info
Shanghai Travel Info
Shenyang Travel Info
Shenzhen Travel Info
Suzhou Travel Info
Taian Travel Info
Tianjin Travel Info
Weihai Travel Info
Wuyishan Travel Info
Xiamen Travel Info
Xian Travel Info
Yangzhou Travel Info
Zhuhai Travel Info



| Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | Flights Schedule | Travel Packages | Affiliate with us | Add your hotels | Interprete Italiano-Cinese | Contact | Site Map | Link | FAQ | About Us
Copyright © 2001-2017 China Hotels Reservation - All Rights Reserved
Boke Business Hotel - Guangzhou: Hotels in GuangZhou China Boke Business Hotel - Guangzhou Hotels Reservation