Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | China Train Tickets | Main cities | China map | Contact us | Reservation Status  

Emerging Business Hotel in Guangzhou: hotel in GuangZhou China Wifi Internet

China Hotels >> GuangZhou Hotels >> Emerging Business Hotel in Guangzhou
Hotel Ratings
86%
390 Ratings

The Emerging Business Hotel is a fashion boutique hotel which built in 2010. The hotel is located in No.128 Jiangyuan Street, Shahe Road, Guangzhou Avenue, Tianhe District. 20 minutes' driving from Guangzhou Railway Station, 10 minutes' driving from Guangzhou East Railway Station. The design of hotel is novel, the style is unique.

Hotel Address:
No.128 Jiangyuan Street, Shahe Road, Guangzhou Avenue, Tianhe District, Guangzhou

Emerging Business Hotel in Guangzhou

Hotel Room:

Season:
High Season , Low Season

Hotel Location:
Map Location in the city map
36 km from Baiyun International Airport; 12 km from Guangzhou Railway Station; 2.6km from Guangzhou East Railway Station; 3.7km from Tianhe Sports Center; 13km from Guangzhou International Exhibition and Convention Center.

Se more Emerging Business Hotel in Guangzhou Photos See more pictures of Emerging Business Hotel in Guangzhou

Currency:
1. Please select the date of "check-in", "check-out" and "Adults".
Check-in Check-out Adults: Children:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
2. Select the number of the "Rooms".
* Price Included all service charge and tax!
  Type of Room Rate/night Rooms  
Not available, Please check another date.
3.

Check out 12 noon. Rates may be subject to surcharge during peak periods. Above rate includes service charge.


Distance from landmarks:
To Guangzhou East Train Station(TianHe District) about 1.4km,
To CITIC Plaza about 1.99km,
To Tianhe Staium about 2.32km,
To Bars in Huanshi Lu about 3.41km,
To Baiyun Scenic Spot about 4.37km,
To Guangzhou Opera House about 4.78km,
To Guangdong Provincial Museum about 4.94km,
To Statue of Five Goats about 5.05km,
To South China Botanical Garden about 5.11km,
To Yuexiu Park about 5.17km,
To Nanyue King Tomb Museum about 5.35km,
To Zhenhai Tower about 5.42km,
To Sun Yat-sen Memorial Hall about 5.73km,
To Pearl River about 5.78km,
To Canton Tower Guangzhou TV Tower about 5.78km,
To Chinese Export Commodities Fair Liuhua Complex about 5.9km,
To Guangzhou Train Station about 5.96km,
To Beijing Road Business Zone about 6.13km,
To Business Zone, Renming Road about 6.39km,
To Temple of Six Banyan Trees about 6.39km,
To Nanhu Amusement Park about 7.15km,
To Sacred Heart Cathedral (Seksat Church) about 7.57km,
To Chinese Export Commodities Fair Pazhou Complex, Guangzhou about 7.81km,
To Jiangnan Business Zone about 8.03km,
To Business Zone of Shangxiajiu Road about 8.13km,
To Guangzhou Culture Park about 8.38km,
To Green Xiguan Dawu Community about 8.72km,
To Bars in Binjiang Lu about 9.24km,
To Shamian Scenic Spot about 9.34km,
To Qingping Market about 9.34km,
To Bars in Bai'e Tan about 9.82km,
To Guangzhou Grand World Scenic Park about 10.76km,
To Xiaozhou Village of Guangzhou about 11.72km,
To Chimelong Paradise Park about 17.09km,
To Sun Island Amusement Park about 18.97km,
To Guangzhou New Baiyun International Airport about 24.01km,
To Lotus Hill about 27.79km,

*** Clicking on the underlined words you can find other hotels close to the same landmark

Hotel Description:

The Emerging Business Hotel is located on Jiangyuan Street in the Yunlong Garden neighborhood of the Tianhe district of Guangzhou, close to Beishahe Road, Guangzhou Avenue and East Railway Station. Opened in 2010, the 7-story hotel features 65 guest rooms and suites, equipped with air conditioners, digital televisions and complimentary high-speed internet.

Room Description:

Hotel have different style rooms, the Nordic style room is romantic, elegant and warm. The first use of Space cabin air purifying device, room equipped with independent air conditioners, digital TV and free broadband Internet.

Emerging_Business_Hotel_in_Guangzhou_logo.gif Logo


Search China Hotels China Hotels:
Please Select a City:
Find Your Hotel With China Map
Check-in:
Show Calendar
Check-out:
Show Calendar
Currency Adults Child

Search China Flight Ticket China Flight:
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:



China Hotels info

Beijing Hotels, Shanghai Hotels
Guangzhou Hotels, Shenzhen Hotels
Hangzhou Hotels, Yiwu Hotels

China Travel info

Embassies and Consulates
China Health
China Currency
China Visa

China Tourist info

China Itineraries
Traditional Holidays
What to see in China
Weather in China

China Business info

Fairs and exhibitions
Shanghai Expo.
Canton Fair, Yiwu Fair
Institutional offices
China investment guide
Doing business in China

China Vacation info

China Map
China Travel Tourism News
Harbin Ice Lantern Festival
Hotels Reservation

China Province:

Hubei, Inner Mongolia
Jiangxi, Shaanxi, Tibet

China Cities:
China Introduction
Beijing Travel Info
Changchun Travel Info
Changsha Travel Info
Chengde Travel Info
Chengdu Travel Info
Chongqing Travel Info
Dali Travel Info
Dunhuang Travel Info
Guilin Travel Info
Haikou Travel Info
Hangzhou Travel Info
Harbin Travel Info
Nanning Travel Info
Ningbo Travel Info
Qingdao Travel Info
Shanghai Travel Info
Shenyang Travel Info
Shenzhen Travel Info
Suzhou Travel Info
Taian Travel Info
Tianjin Travel Info
Weihai Travel Info
Wuyishan Travel Info
Xiamen Travel Info
Xian Travel Info
Yangzhou Travel Info
Zhuhai Travel Info



| Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | Flights Schedule | Travel Packages | Affiliate with us | Add your hotels | Interprete Italiano-Cinese | Contact | Site Map | Link | FAQ | About Us
Copyright © 2001-2019 China Hotels Reservation - All Rights Reserved
Emerging Business Hotel in Guangzhou: Hotels in GuangZhou China Emerging Business Hotel in Guangzhou Hotels Reservation