Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | China Train Tickets | Main cities | China map | Contact us | Reservation Status  

Dinghe Business Hotel - Hangzhou: hotel in Hangzhou China

China Hotels >> Hangzhou Hotels >> Dinghe Business Hotel - Hangzhou
Hotel Ratings
78%
97 Ratings

The Dinghe Business Hotel (Dinghe Shangwu Jiudian) is located near an exit of Shanghai-Hangzhou-Ningbo Expressway. It is within proximity to the East Bus Station and East Railway Station. The beautiful Qiantang River is just steps away.

Hotel Address:
146 East Genshan Road (Genshan Dong Lu)

Dinghe Business Hotel - Hangzhou

Hotel Room:

Season:
High Season , Low Season

Hotel Location:
Map Location in the city map

Se more Dinghe Business Hotel - Hangzhou Photos See more pictures of Dinghe Business Hotel - Hangzhou

Currency:
1. Please select the date of "check-in", "check-out" and "Adults".
Check-in Check-out Adults: Children:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
2. Select the number of the "Rooms".
* Price Included all service charge and tax!
  Type of Room Rate/night Rooms  
Not available, Please check another date.
3.

Check out 12 noon. Rates may be subject to surcharge during peak periods. Above rate includes service charge.


Distance from landmarks:
To East Railway Station about 3.76km,
To Eastern Bus Station about 4.88km,
To Hangzhou Peace International Conference & Exhibition Center about 7.24km,
To Si Ji Qing Clothing Market about 7.74km,
To Chengzhan Train Station about 8.67km,
To The Imperial Grand Canal about 8.81km,
To Yan'an Road Wulin Square about 8.86km,
To Southern Bus Station about 9km,
To He Fangjie Wushan Square about 9.53km,
To Zhejiang Sci Tech University about 10.41km,
To Zhejiang World Trade Center about 11.06km,
To Zhejiang Provincial Museum about 11.41km,
To Hangzhou Huanglong Sports Center about 11.75km,
To Su Di Chun Xiao about 12.25km,
To Lei Feng Xi Zhao about 12.27km,
To Hangzhou Botanical Garden about 12.69km,
To North Bus Station about 13.56km,
To Hu Pao Meng Quan about 15.06km,
To Feilaifeng of Lingyin Temple in Hangzhou about 15.16km,
To Hangzhou World Leisure Expo Park about 15.24km,
To Western Bus Station about 15.82km,
To Hangzhou Liu He Pagoda about 15.88km,
To Hangzhou Xixi national wetland park about 18.85km,
To Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport about 19.07km,

*** Clicking on the underlined words you can find other hotels close to the same landmark

Hotel Description:

The Dinghe Business Hotel (Dinghe Shangwu Jiudian) is located near an exit of Shanghai-Hangzhou-Ningbo Expressway. It is within proximity to the East Bus Station and East Railway Station. The beautiful Qiantang River is just steps away. This hotel's spacious rooms are equipped with central air conditioning, digital TVs, hair dryers and free broadband internet access. Those with business to conduct can make use of the three meeting rooms, the largest of which seats up to 550. Guests driving to the hotel will find over 300 parking spaces to accommodate their vehicles on site.

Hotel Facilities:
Meeting facilities, Business center, Ticket office, Laundry service, Postal service, Front desk valuables safe, Baggage deposit service, Morning call service, ATM, Free parking, Wifi internet in public areas, Complimentary tourism traffic map,

Room Description:

Room Facilities:
domestic direct-dial, International direct-dial, Slipper, Writing desk, Bathroom magnifying make-up mirrior, 24 hours hot water, Electric kettle, Tea/coffee pot, Complimentary bathroom amenities, Multi-type electrical outlet, 110V electrical outlet, Separate shower room, Hair dryer, Central air conditioning, Public bath,



Search China Hotels China Hotels:
Please Select a City:
Find Your Hotel With China Map
Check-in:
Show Calendar
Check-out:
Show Calendar
Currency Adults Child

Search China Flight Ticket China Flight:
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:



China Hotels info

Beijing Hotels, Shanghai Hotels
Guangzhou Hotels, Shenzhen Hotels
Hangzhou Hotels, Yiwu Hotels

China Travel info

Embassies and Consulates
China Health
China Currency
China Visa

China Tourist info

China Itineraries
Traditional Holidays
What to see in China
Weather in China

China Business info

Fairs and exhibitions
Shanghai Expo.
Canton Fair, Yiwu Fair
Institutional offices
China investment guide
Doing business in China

China Vacation info

China Map
China Travel Tourism News
Harbin Ice Lantern Festival
Hotels Reservation

China Province:

Hubei, Inner Mongolia
Jiangxi, Shaanxi, Tibet

China Cities:
China Introduction
Beijing Travel Info
Changchun Travel Info
Changsha Travel Info
Chengde Travel Info
Chengdu Travel Info
Chongqing Travel Info
Dali Travel Info
Dunhuang Travel Info
Guilin Travel Info
Haikou Travel Info
Hangzhou Travel Info
Harbin Travel Info
Nanning Travel Info
Ningbo Travel Info
Qingdao Travel Info
Shanghai Travel Info
Shenyang Travel Info
Shenzhen Travel Info
Suzhou Travel Info
Taian Travel Info
Tianjin Travel Info
Weihai Travel Info
Wuyishan Travel Info
Xiamen Travel Info
Xian Travel Info
Yangzhou Travel Info
Zhuhai Travel Info



| Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | Flights Schedule | Travel Packages | Affiliate with us | Add your hotels | Interprete Italiano-Cinese | Contact | Site Map | Link | FAQ | About Us
Copyright © 2001-2022 China Hotels Reservation - All Rights Reserved
Dinghe Business Hotel - Hangzhou: Hotels in Hangzhou China Dinghe Business Hotel - Hangzhou Hotels Reservation