Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | China Train Tickets | Main cities | China map | Contact us | Reservation Status  

Hotels Near Eastern Bus StationFind your hotel on city Map

The Eastern Bus Station is one of four long-distance bus stations for passenger transportation located in Hangzhou. The other local bus stations are Western Bus Station, Southern Bus Station, North Bus Station.

You're in: Home >> China Hotels >> Hangzhou Hotels >> Hotels Near Eastern Bus Station

Hangzhou Hotels List >>

Tianhai Hotel - Hangzhou (Jianggan District)

Tianhai Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 1.22km
Address: 82 Tiancheng Road (Tiancheng Lu)
Good Ratings
87%
361 Ratings
The Tianhai Hotel (Tianhai Binguan) grants guests easy access to local transportation networks. It is within proximity to a bus station and the east railway station. Hangzhou's premier tourist attraction, the West Lake, is only ten minutes' drive from the hotel.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Preferential Single Room Prepay 36.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Days Hotel Hangzhou (Jianggan District)

Days Hotel HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 1.39km
Address: No. 451 Kaixuan Road Hangzhou
Good Ratings
75%
508 Ratings
Days Hotel Hangzhou is under management of the American Days Hotel Group (China). As a four-star international hotel, it covers an area of 10, 000 square meters.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Room Prepay included 2 breakfast 65.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Tianma Hotel (Jianggan District)

Hangzhou Tianma HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 1.63km
Address: No.326 Northern Qiutao Road, Jang'gan District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Good Ratings
86%
1334 Ratings
Hangzhou Tianma Hotel is a luxury business hotel managed by Shanghai Mingyue Hotel Management Company.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Twin Room included 2 breakfast 78.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhonghao Hotel, Hangzhou (Jianggan District)

Zhonghao Hotel, HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 1.85km
Address: N0.76 North Qiutao Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang
Good Ratings
92%
1399 Ratings
This hotel is three-star, located in the north Qiutao Road, is not far from the West Lake, with its unique and modern architectural style.A 10-minute drive from the railway station and West Lake, and 35 minutes from the airport,

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Twin Room Prepay 71.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Jin Cheng Caihe Hotel (Jianggan District)

Hangzhou Jin Cheng Caihe HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 2.4km
Address: 79-83 East Qingchun Road (Qingchun Dong Lu)
Good Ratings
92%
748 Ratings
The Jincheng Caihe Hotel (Jincheng Caihe Dajiudian) is situated in the commercial area of East Qingchun Road, only 4 km from the Hangzhou Railway Station.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Big Bed Room 35.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Holiday Inn, Hangzhou (Xiacheng District)

Holiday Inn, HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 2.66km
Address: No. 289 Jianguo Road, Hangzhou, China 310003
Good Ratings
95%
1760 Ratings
The Holiday Inn, Hangzhou is located at the cross-junction of Fengqi and North Jianguo Road, slated as Hangzhou's business center, just 3kms from Hangzhou Train Station.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Room 93.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Nanyuan e home business hotel chain (Hangzhou Qingchun stores) (Shangcheng District)

Nanyuan e home business hotel chain (Hangzhou Qingchun stores)To Eastern Bus Station 2.75km
Address:
Good Ratings
95%
2293 Ratings
The Nanyuan Inn (Hangzhou Qingchun Hotel) is located in Hangzhou's bustling financial and commercial loop. On offer are 121 rooms ranging from standards to deluxe suites equipped with digital TVs, video-on-demand systems, air conditioning, broadband internet access and international direct dial phones. This Hangzhou hotel also offers express delivery and travel services.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Big Bed Room 38.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hong Que Plaza - Hangzhou (Jianggan District)

Hong Que Plaza - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 2.93km
Address: 199 Hanghai Road, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
89%
2296 Ratings
Located within easy reach of a railway station, the Hangzhou Peacock Hotel (Hangzhou Kongque Dajiudian) is about a ten-minute drive from West Lake, Hangzhou's premier tourist attraction, and from the vibrant downtown area respectively.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Main Executive Twin Suite included 2 breakfast 116.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Vienna Hotel(Hangzhou Wulin Square) (Xiacheng District)

Vienna Hotel(Hangzhou Wulin Square)To Eastern Bus Station 4.08km
Address: Jinying Building, No.348,Wenhui Road, Xiacheng District
Good Ratings
96%
2033 Ratings
Vienna Hotel( Hangzhou Wulin Square ) is located on Wenhui road in the Xiacheng District of Hangzhou, close to West Lake Culture Square, Wulin Square, Beijing-Hangzhou Grand Canal, West Lake Landscape and Hangzhou Business Street. The hotel features a banquet hall, business center, karaoke, dancing and singing lounge, sauna club and dining center.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Preferential Single Room(No window) Prepay 43.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Wanhua Guoji Hotel (Xiacheng District)

Hangzhou Wanhua Guoji HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 4.11km
Address: No.60 East Xiangjisi Road, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
98%
4379 Ratings

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Room included 2 breakfast 70.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Tower Hotel (Xiacheng District)

Hangzhou Tower HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 4.2km
Address: No.1 Wulin Square, Hangzhou, China 310006
Good Ratings
98%
6507 Ratings
The Hangzhou Tower is located at Wulin Square, the bustling commercial and culture area of the city.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Standard Room 104.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou (Shangcheng District)

Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 4.22km
Address: No.8 Chengzhan Plaza, Shangcheng District, Hangzhou 310009, China
Good Ratings
95%
4500 Ratings
Zhejiang railway hotel is a modern hotel, built according to the international 4-star level, with lodging, dining and entertainment combined. With full equipment and special style, the hotel is the best choice for your business meeting, conference, travel and vacation.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Twin Room Prepay 53.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Zhong Shan International Hotel (Shangcheng District)

Hangzhou Zhong Shan International HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 4.24km
Address: No.15 Pinghai Road, Hangzhou 310006
Good Ratings
95%
7725 Ratings
The three-star international tourist hotel-Zhongshan Hotel is located in downtown. It is one of the Ten Best Hotels in Zhejiang Province. Facing the busiest and most active streets, it has convenient traffic. It only takes you 5 minutes from the hotel to the West Lake; the distance from the hotel to the railway station is 2km, and to the airport it is 7km. Around the hotel there are all kinds of shopping centers, within it there is a parking lot, all of these make it an ideal place for accommodation.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Room included 1 breakfast 80.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Honglou Hotel, Hangzhou (Shangcheng District)

Honglou Hotel, HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 4.32km
Address: No.2, west lake road, Shangcheng district, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
91%
3723 Ratings
Honglou Hotel is a foreign star hotel, designed according to 5 star standard. It is located at West Lake. It is near the No.1 Metro and train station. In the east of the hotel is the entrance of Hangzhou, in the south is Binjiang road (there is only 10 minute to the Qianjiang new city), in the west is Yongjin Park of Xihu, and in the north is the entrance of Qianjiang No.3 Bridge (Civil aviation, bus interchange centre).

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Preferential Room no breakfast 55.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

East King Business Hotel - Hangzhou (Shangcheng District)

East King Business Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 4.32km
Address: 1 Yuewang Road (Yuewang Lu)
Good Ratings
92%
2051 Ratings
The East King Business Hotel (Dongfang Jinzuo Gongyu Jiudian) is located at the intersection of Pinghu Road and Yuewang Road in the heart of Hangzhou, close to West Lake. Guests of this hotel can easily go to the Wushan Night Market.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior City-ViewTwin Room 55.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Huachen International Hotel Hangzhou (Shangcheng District)

Huachen International Hotel HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 4.38km
Address: 25 Pinghai Road, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
97%
8633 Ratings
Huachen International Hotel is located in the famous city Hangzhou which enjoys the fame of the Paradise on the Earth. Hangzhou is a famous cultural and historic city with over 2000 years history, in which there is a beautiful lake named West Lake and dozens of parks in and around the city.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Twin Room 107.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Xihu Wendemu Zhizun Haoting Hotel (Xiacheng District)

Hangzhou Xihu Wendemu Zhizun Haoting HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 4.68km
Address: No.555 Fengqi Road,Hangzhou
Good Ratings
99%
6873 Ratings
The Wyndham Grand Plaza Royale Hangzhou (Hangzhou Xihu Wendemu Zhizunhaoting Dajiudian) is located at the intersection of West Huancheng Road and Fengqi Road, within easy reach of Hubin and Wulin commercial areas. Only a five-minute walk sees guests to Hangzhou's best known attraction West Lake.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Room 160.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Capital Star Hotel (Gongshu District)

Hangzhou Capital Star HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 4.86km
Address: No. 448 Wenhui Road, Gongye District, Hangzhou, 310005
Good Ratings
94%
2832 Ratings
The hotel is located at the north of the city, close to the Wulin Square. Free use of broadband internet access in all rooms.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Business Big Bed Room 88.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Chaowang Hotel - Hangzhou (Xiacheng District)

Chaowang Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 5.05km
Address: 208 Chaowang Road (Chaowang Lu)
Good Ratings
93%
1741 Ratings
Located at the intersection of South Hushu Road and Chaowang Road, the Chao Wang Hotel (Chaowang Dajiudian) offers guests proximity to the Wulinmen business center. From the hotel, direct buses see guests to the railway station and bus station. Hangzhou's top attraction, the West Lake is a mere ten-minute drive away.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Small Single Room 29.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Zhijiang Hotel (Xihu District)

Hangzhou Zhijiang HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 5.64km
Address: NO.188-200 Moganshan Road, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
95%
1725 Ratings
Hangzhou Zhijiang Hotel is a well-known large scale four star foreign-tourism-related hotel belonging to Government Offices Administration of Zhejiang.Located in central Hangzhou next to the civic center and Jing-Hang Grand Canal, the hotel is 2.5 km from the West Lake and 30 km from the international airport with superior geographic location and convenient transport.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Suite with two breakfast 149.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Communicacion Bussiness Hotel (Gongshu District)

Communicacion Bussiness HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 5.68km
Address: No.386 Shangtang road Gongshu zone, Hangzhou.
Good Ratings
96%
861 Ratings
Hotel is located beside the Shangtang Highway with convenient traffic. The ground area of the hotel is 25, 000 square meters, the main building is 17 stories high.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Big Bed Room no breakfast 52.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Xiangyuan Hotel (Xihu District)

Hangzhou Xiangyuan HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 5.77km
Address: No. 491, Moganshan Road, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
95%
1509 Ratings
HANGZHOU XIANGYUAN HOTEL that has a history over 20 years was built in 1986. The location of the hotel is No. 491 of the Moganshan Road. And it is only 4 kilometers far from the West Lake. The transportation of the hotel is very convenient, and you could come to the hotel by bus or taxi.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Executive Suite included 2 breakfast 280.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Jin Hua Yuan Hotel (Xihu District)

Jin Hua Yuan HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 6.09km
Address: No.52 Baochu north road West Lake district, Hangzhou.
Good Ratings
83%
449 Ratings
Jin Hua Yuan Hotel is located at the side of west lake of beautiful scenery, the environment is beautiful, the air is very clear, the traffic is convenient, the geography is good, it is the ideal place for various meetings, professional training, cultural communication, business activities and traveling guests.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Single Room Prepay 37.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

The new Hotel, Hangzhou (Xihu District)

The new Hotel, HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 6.29km
Address: 58 Beishan Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang 31007
Good Ratings
96%
2007 Ratings
The Xinxin Hotel (Xinxin fandian) is located in near the beautiful WestLake. It is one of the oldest hotel in Hangzhou. The hotel is about 7km from therailway station and 35km to the airport

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Elegant Twin Room 149.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejiang Narada Grand Hotel, Hangzhou (Xihu District)

Zhejiang Narada Grand Hotel, HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 6.34km
Address: 122 Shuguang Road, Hangzhou, China
Good Ratings
96%
3435 Ratings
Just a short drive from the West Lake. It's 40 minutes' drive to Xiaoshan International Airport It's 20 minutes' drive to Railway Station It's very close to the main points of interest and shopping centers

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Room with two breakfast 128.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Aokewude Hotel (Xihu District)

Hangzhou Aokewude HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 6.58km
Address: No. 28, Jiaogong Road, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
97%
3157 Ratings
The Oakwood Residence Hangzhou (Hangzhou Aokewude Huating) is located in the Huanglong Commercial Loop, close to photogenic West Lake, Hangzhou's main tourist attraction, and handy to many shopping malls and entertainment centers.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Apartment Room Prepay 114.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejiang Xizi Hotel Hangzhou (Xihu District)

Zhejiang Xizi Hotel HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 7.11km
Address: 37 Nanshan Road Hangzhou, China
Good Ratings
98%
3714 Ratings
The Hotel is located at the foot of the hill famous for the former Leifeng Pagoda offering one of the ten best views of the West Lake. the hotel borders the lake on three sides and the ancient Jinci Temple to the south.There are also beautiful views of Southern Peak, Northern peak, Baochu Pagoda and the lake.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Suite with two breakfast 429.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Huayue International Hotel - Hangzhou (Xiacheng District)

Huayue International Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 7.12km
Address: No.160 Huafeng Road, Xiacheng District
Good Ratings
87%
543 Ratings
Situated on Huafeng Road, the Hangzhou Huayue International Hotel (Hangzhou Huayue Guoji Jiudian) is a 40-minute drive from Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport. Downtown Hangzhou and Hangzhou Railway Station are 6 km (3.7 mi) and 9 km (5.6 mi) away respectively.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Bunisess Twin Room included 2 breakfast 59.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Jasmine Jinyuan international Hotel, Hangzhou (Xiacheng District)

Jasmine Jinyuan international Hotel, HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 7.14km
Address:
Good Ratings
91%
1007 Ratings
The Hangzhou Jasmine International Hotel (Hangzhou Molihua Guoji Dajiudian) is located on Beijingyuan Central Plaza, near the intersection of Huilong Road and the northern end of Dongxin Road.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Twin Room included 2 breakfast 48.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

HangZhou KaiRui Hotel (Jianggan District)

HangZhou KaiRui HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 7.4km
Address: No.1199 Hanghai Road, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
94%
1593 Ratings
HangZhou KaiRui Hotel is the only four-star standard Chinese theme hotel in the east of Hangzhou. Hotel has standard rooms, business rooms, suites, deluxe suites, with a total of 165 rooms.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Business Standard Room 46.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Lily Hotel Hangzhou (Xihu District)

Lily Hotel HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 7.44km
Address: No.156 Shuguang Road, Hangzhou, China, 310013
Good Ratings
94%
1159 Ratings
The Hangzhou Lily Hotel is located on the edge of Hangzhou's famous West Lake. It is at a convenient distance to principal landmark and 200km to Shanghai Pudong International Airport. All the 155 guestrooms at the hotel are elegantly decorated and equipped with modern facilities and services.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Twin Suite no breakfast 127.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Braim Canal Hotel (Gongshu District)

Hangzhou  Braim Canal HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 7.49km
Address: No.58 Jinhua Road, Gongshu District, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
95%
3232 Ratings
Zhejiang Braim Canal Hotel is a luxurious business hotel invested by Zhejiang Braim Industry Co ,Ltd according to five-star level. Located in the Canal Culture Square in the north of Hangzhou city. It is near by the Beijing-Hangzhou grand canal, only 6 KM to the West Lake. We are your best choice for business, tourism and leisure.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Suite included 2 breakfast 122.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Geshan Prince Hotel - Hangzhou (Binjiang District)

Geshan Prince Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 8.26km
Address: 1537 Jianghong Road (Jianghong Lu)
Good Ratings
95%
974 Ratings
Located at the intersection of Jiangnan Avenue and Jianghong Road, the Geshan Prince Hotel (Geshan Pinyue Dajiudian) is situated close to the Qiantang River. This Hangzhou hotel provides rooms equipped with standard amenities including international satellite channels and broadband Internet access and includes both a non-smoking floor and an executive floor.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Twin Room included 2 breakfast 90.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejiang New Century Hotel (Xihu District)

Zhejiang New Century HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 8.53km
Address: No.18 Wensan Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province
Good Ratings
96%
4566 Ratings
Zhejiang New Century Hotel is a top grade commercial hotel, lies to northside of the beautiful West Lake, near the New Hi-tech Development Zone and Hangzhou Municipal Government.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Big Bed Room Prepay included 2 breakfast 73.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Pod Inn Airport Expressway - Hangzhou (Xiaoshan District)

Pod Inn Airport Expressway - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 8.94km
Address: Shixin North Road 828, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou.
Good Ratings
90%
570 Ratings
The Podd Inn Airport Expressway (Buding Jiudian Liansuo Xiaoshan Shixin Beilu Jichang Gaosu Dian) is located at the intersection of Shixin North Road and Lihua Road, close to airport expressway and Qianjiang New Town. It is 20 kilometers from Xiaoshan International Airport. Opened in 2011, the 2-story hotel features 45 rooms equipped with wireless internet access, LCD television and climate control.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Buy bed room Prepay 30.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Longxi Hotel (Binjiang District)

Hangzhou Longxi HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 9.15km
Address: No.3788 Jiangnan Avenue, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
87%
2056 Ratings
The Longhill Hotel is located in the Hangzhou Hi-Tech Industrial Development Zone, on the bank of the famous Qiantang River, about 20 minutes' drive from the airport, train station or city center.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Twin Room 46.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Lingyin Hotel Hangzhou (Xihu District)

Lingyin Hotel HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 10.38km
Address: Tianzhu Road 15, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
84%
1217 Ratings
Ling Yin Hotel is a 4-star villa hotel of traditional Chinese style. Within only a few minutes walking distance to Lingyin Temple, the hotel also adjoins to the beautiful West Lake and other famous scenic spots.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Garden-View Twin Room included 2 breakfast 58.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Blossom Water Museum Hotel - Hangzhou (Xiaoshan District)

Hangzhou Blossom Water Museum Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 10.47km
Address: 8 Shuibo Avenue (Shuibo Dadao)
Good Ratings
98%
1348 Ratings
The Hangzhou Blossom Water Museum Hotel (Hangzhou Baosheng Shuiboyuan Dajiudian) is located by the Qiantang River in the Water Museum area.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Garden-view Room Prepay included 2 breakfast 96.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Ramada Hotel, Hangzhou (Binjiang District)

Ramada Hotel, HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 10.67km
Address: No.3399, Jiangnan Road, Binjiang hi-tech zone, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
93%
2068 Ratings
Locating in the south side of Qiantang River and Jiangnan Road which is the main road of Binjiang Hi-tech development zone, the hotel is a foreign hotel established according to the high standand hotel. The hotel began its business in 2005 and is invested and established by Hangzhou Yingguan real estate Ltd. Co..Being a member of the most powerful Wyndham Co., the hotel is listed as the top international hotel.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Room included 2 breakfast 95.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

ibis Hangzhou Binjiang (Binjiang District)

ibis Hangzhou BinjiangTo Eastern Bus Station 10.93km
Address: No 3688 Jiangnan Avenue, Binjiang District, Zhejiang Province
Good Ratings
85%
1250 Ratings
Strategically located in the Central Business District of Binjiang, the contemporary 131 room Ibis Hangzhou hotel is easily accessible to major highway intersections and a variety of public transportation networks. A smart choice for business and leisuretravellers, this European-style hotel features complimentary internet access and satellite TV in all rooms and has a popular Western Chinese buffet restaurant.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Comfort Big Bed Room 25.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Xishang Hotel - Hangzhou (Xihu District)

Xishang Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 11.34km
Address: 720 Xixi Road (Xixi Lu)
Good Ratings
93%
1455 Ratings
The Hangzhou Xishang Hotel (Hangzhou Xishang Jiudian) is a garden style hotel within easy reach of a long distance bus station.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Still park standard double room 52.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Longxi Fupeng Xilaideng Hotel (Binjiang District)

Hangzhou Longxi Fupeng Xilaideng HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 12.04km
Address: No. 868 Dongxin Avenue, Binjiang District, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
92%
1099 Ratings
Overlooking Qian Tang River in Hangzhou, Four Points by Sheraton Hangzhou, Binjiang is located in the exciting new hi-tech development zone with easy access to highway, downtown, city attractions, and the airport–all are within a 10-20 minute drive.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Room 90.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

3B Inn Henglong - Hangzhou (Xiaoshan District)

3B Inn Henglong - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 12.13km
Address: Henglong Plaza (Henglong Guangchang), 688 Shanyin Road (Shanyin Lu)
Good Ratings
97%
1987 Ratings
The 3B Inn (3Bi Jiudian) is located in the center of Hangzhou's Xiaoshan new area, and offers guests convenient access to Xiaoshan People's Square and West Lake, a tourist favorite.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Room 41.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Days Hotel Riverview Hangzhou (Binjiang District)

Days Hotel Riverview HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 12.58km
Address: No.688, Dongxin Avenue, Binjiang District, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
90%
1228 Ratings
Days Hotel Riverview Hangzhou is a 5 Star Hotel for accommodation and commerce, originating from the top hotel brand "DAYSHOTEL" of American Wyndham. The hotel located in the heart of Hangzhou High-Tech Development Zone, facing Six Harmony Pagoda(more than 1000 years)and Qiantang River. It enjoys convenient transportation, 8 minutes to the scenic zone of West Lake, 30 minutes to the Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport and 10 minutes to Shanghai-Hangzhou-Ningbo Expressway by car.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Fashion Standard Room 43.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Xiaoshan Baosheng Hotel (Xiaoshan District)

Hangzhou Xiaoshan Baosheng HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 13.03km
Address: 618 Xinzhong Road, Xiaoshan District (杭州市萧山区市心中路618号)
Good Ratings
98%
2515 Ratings
Hangzhou's Blossom Hotel (Hangzhou Xiaoshan Baosheng Binguan) is a four-star hotel conveniently located 10-30-minute drive away to Hangzhou South Railway Station, Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport, downtown area and West Lake. It covers an area of 30, 000 square meters.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Twin Room 52.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejiang Hangzhou Duhao Hotel (Xihu District)

Zhejiang Hangzhou Duhao HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 13.34km
Address: 198 Zhenghua Road (Zhenhua Lu), Sandun Town
Good Ratings
94%
1409 Ratings
The Duhao Hotel (Duhao Dajiudian) is located in the north of Zhejiang University Zijin'gang campus and within proximity to Xixi Wetland Park.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Twin Room 61.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Jinma Palace, Hangzhou (Xiaoshan District)

Jinma Palace, HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 14.16km
Address: No.218 Middle Tonghui Road (Tonghui Zhong Lu) Hangzhou China
Good Ratings
99%
4124 Ratings
This Hangzhou hotel is famous for its elegant and spacious lobby which is surrounded by a three-story atrium, a fish pool, an exquisite marble bridge, flowers, small plants as well as jade and stone carvings

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Big Bed Room 82.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejiang Kaiyuan Xiaoshan Hotel (Xiaoshan District)

Zhejiang Kaiyuan Xiaoshan HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 14.25km
Address: Renmin Road 77, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
98%
2168 Ratings
Xiaoshan, a vigorous district of Hangzhou, lies on the south bank of the Qiantang River, with its beautiful XianghuLake dotted in.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Big Bed Room 71.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Huaxin Hotel - Hangzhou (Xiaoshan District)

Huaxin Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 14.7km
Address: 2 South Tonghui Road (Tonghui Nan Lu), Xiaoshan
Good Ratings
95%
484 Ratings
The Zhejiang Huiyu Huaxin Hotel (Zhejiang Huiyu Huaxin Dajiudian) is a modern hotel offering accommodation, dining, entertaining and banqueting services.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Business Standard Twin Room with two breakfast 46.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Huatian Holiday Hotel - Hangzhou (Xiaoshan District)

Huatian Holiday Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 15.02km
Address: 425 Xiaoshao Road (Xiaoshao Lu)
Good Ratings
87%
36 Ratings
The Hangzhou Huatian Holiday Hotel (Huatian Jiari Jiudian) is a business hotel located at the south back of Qiantang River. The Hangzhou South Railway Station is a mere 2 km away.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Single Room 28.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

18 the hotel in Hangzhou Xixi (Xihu District)

18 the hotel in Hangzhou XixiTo Eastern Bus Station 15.19km
Address: 1 Liuhe Road (Liuhe Lu), Liuxia Town
Good Ratings
91%
1175 Ratings
The Xixi Shibajia Hotel (Xixi Shibajia Binguan) is located within proximity to the Xixi Wetland Park.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Simple Big Bed Room 28.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Fubang International Hotel - Hangzhou (Yuhang District)

Fubang International Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 17.17km
Address: 128 Century Avenue (Shiji Dadao), Linping
Good Ratings
98%
1544 Ratings
The Fubang International Hotel (Hangzhou Fubang Guoji Dajiudian) is located on Century Avenue in Yuhang District. Featuring abundant jade carvings and art, this 19-story Hangzhou hotel houses presidential suites, business suites and twin rooms, all include free broadband internet access. Executive floor guests also enjoy fast check-in and check-out services.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Big Bed Room included 2 breakfast 74.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Super 8 Hotel Jinsha - Hangzhou

Super 8 Hotel Jinsha - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 17.55km
Address: 567 Xuezheng Street (Xuezheng Jie)
Good Ratings
88%
805 Ratings
The philosophy behind Super 8 hotels, a budget brand from the US Wyndham Group, is that you don't have to spend a lot of money to have fun.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Single Room 25.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Bailuwan Junlandujia Hotel, hangzhou (Yuhang District)

Bailuwan Junlandujia Hotel, hangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 18.26km
Address: Liangzhu Culture Country, Yuhang District, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
99%
5754 Ratings
The Narada Resort & Spa Liangzhu(Hangzhou Bailuwan Junlan Dujia Jiudian) is a holiday hotel located in the tourist town "Liangzhu Cultural Village" in Hangzhou. The local environment is a combination of greenbelt and plain.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Suite Prepay included 2 breakfast 221.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Linping Hotel - Hangzhou (Yuhang District)

Linping Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 18.45km
Address: 81 West Linping Street (Linping Xi Dajie)
Good Ratings
97%
800 Ratings
Located in Linping's commercial area, the Hangzhou Lingping Grand Hotel (Hangzhou Linping Dajiudian) is close to the Linping Park and several shopping centers.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Business Big Bed Room 56.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Junhu International Hotel - Hangzhou (Yuhang District)

Junhu International Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 20.15km
Address: 1082 Xingguang Street (Xingguang Jie)
Good Ratings
97%
1684 Ratings
Located in Hangzhou's Yuhang CBD, the Royal Lake International Hotel (Junhu Guoji Dajiudian) sits 44 km (27 mi) from Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Big Bed Room Prepay 58.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport Zhejiang Brigade Hotel (Xiaoshan District)

Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport Zhejiang Brigade HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 21.91km
Address: Xiaoshan International Airport
Good Ratings
97%
4026 Ratings
The ZTG Grand Hotel Airport Hangzhou (Xiaoshan Guoji Jichang Zhelv Dajiudian) is conveniently located just minutes away from the Xiaoshan International Airport. In fact, guests can glimpse the airplane runways from the upper levels of the hotel.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Big Bed Room included 1 breakfast 113.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Fengdu Jiari Hotel (Yuhang District)

Hangzhou Fengdu Jiari HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 25.09km
Address: No 408 Yuhang Road Yuhang Town, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
97%
940 Ratings
Fengdu Holiday Hotel is locate in the Yuhang old town with culture background, 15 minutes drive to the West Lake, 30 minutes drive to Shanghai - Hangzhou - Ningbo Expressway.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Twin Room 50.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Future Hotel (Xiaoshan District)

Hangzhou Future HotelTo Eastern Bus Station 26.6km
Address: No. 1 Dongling North Road, Guali Town, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
86%
230 Ratings
Hangzhou Future Hotel is a four-star business hotel which is integrated with accommodation, catering, leisure, tourism and vocation.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Normal Standard Room 44.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

The Tonglu Haibo large hotel (Tonglu District)

The Tonglu Haibo large hotelTo Eastern Bus Station 72.88km
Address: 277 Chengnan Road (Chengnan Lu)
Good Ratings
97%
1334 Ratings
The Haibo Resort (Haibo Dajiudian) is 4.6 km (2.9 mi) from Yingchun Road in downtown Tonglu. The property also provides convenient access to Dajishan National Forest Park and is surrounded by mountains and picturesque scenery.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Elegant Lake-View Big Bed Room included 2 breakfast 141.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Tonglu Jinxin Hotel - Hangzhou (Tonglu District)

Tonglu Jinxin Hotel - HangzhouTo Eastern Bus Station 72.97km
Address: 528 Fuchun Road (Fuchun Lu)
Good Ratings
96%
1201 Ratings
The Jinxin Hotel (Jinxin Binguan) is a three-star tourist hotel in Tonglu city, around 80 km from Hangzhou and next door to Qiandao Lake.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Executive Big Bed Room included 2 breakfast 67.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Search China Hotels China Hotels:
Please Select a City:
Find Your Hotel With China Map
Check-in:
Show Calendar
Check-out:
Show Calendar
Currency Adults Child

Search China Flight Ticket China Flight:
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:


Hangzhou Weather

Oct. 14Oct. 15Oct. 16
Light rainLight rainOvercast
18°C-23°C20°C-26°C20°C-25°C
NE 19km/hNE 5km/hN 5km/h

Hangzhou Time

Time Logo Hangzhou Time:

Your Time:
Hot Zone Hangzhou Hotels
  • Hangzhou Peace International Conference & Exhibition Center

  • Zhejiang World Trade Center

  • Chengzhan Train Station

  • East Railway Station

  • Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport

  • Hangzhou Huanglong Sports Center

  • Feilaifeng of Lingyin Temple in Hangzhou

  • Hangzhou Xixi national wetland park

  • Hangzhou Liu He Pagoda

  • Hu Pao Meng Quan

  • Su Di Chun Xiao

  • Lei Feng Xi Zhao

  • Hangzhou World Leisure Expo Park

  • Zhejiang Provincial Museum

  • Hangzhou Botanical Garden

  • Zhejiang Sci Tech University

  • The Imperial Grand Canal

  • Yan'an Road Wulin Square

  • He Fangjie Wushan Square

  • Eastern Bus Station

  • Western Bus Station

  • Southern Bus Station

  • North Bus Station

  • Si Ji Qing Clothing Market

  • China Hotels List >>


    Beijing
    Chengdu
    Chongqing
    Dalian
    Dongguan
    Dunhuang
    Foshan
    GuangZhou
    Guilin
    Hangzhou
    Harbin
    HongKong
    Jinan
    Kunming
    Lianyungang
    Macau
    Nanjing
    Qingdao
    Sanya
    Shanghai
    Shenyang
    Shenzhen
    Suzhou
    Tianjin
    Urumqi
    Wenzhou
    Wuhan
    Wuxi
    Xiamen
    Xian
    Yangshuo


    | Home | Hotels | Affiliate with us | Add your hotels | China Law | Contact | Site Map | Link |
    Copyright © 2001-2019 Hangzhou China Hotels Reservation - All Rights Reserved by Hangzhou Hotels Special Discount Rates Guaranted