Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | China Train Tickets | Main cities | China map | Contact us | Reservation Status  

Hangzhou Yigou Business Hotel: hotel in Hangzhou China

China Hotels >> Hangzhou Hotels >> Hangzhou Yigou Business Hotel
Hotel Ratings
82%
337 Ratings

The Easygo Business Hotel (Hangzhou Yigou Shangwu Jiudian) is located in north Hangzhou, near the Hangzhou International Convention and Exhibition Center and the North Bus Station. Xiaoshan International Airport is a 40-minute drive from the hotel.

Hotel Address:
No. 168 Huayuangang Street, Gongshu District, Hangzhou

Hangzhou Yigou Business Hotel

Hotel Room:
101

Season:
High Season , Low Season

Hotel Location:
Map Location in the city map
To downtown: 5km To Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport: 28km To Hangzhou Chengzhan Railway Station: 10km To Hangzhou East Railway Station: 10km

Se more Hangzhou Yigou Business Hotel Photos See more pictures of Hangzhou Yigou Business Hotel

Currency:
1. Please select the date of "check-in", "check-out" and "Adults".
Check-in Check-out Adults: Children:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
2. Select the number of the "Rooms".
* Price Included all service charge and tax!
  Type of Room Rate/night Rooms  
Not available, Please check another date.
3.

All room rates include service charge. All room rates are subject to change during the peak season. Any applicable surcharge will be confirmed at time of booking. Check-out time: 12:00 at noon. The hotel will only keep room till 18:00. Late arrival after 18:00 must be guaranteed by credit card.


Distance from landmarks:
To North Bus Station about 0.51km,
To The Imperial Grand Canal about 5.3km,
To Hangzhou Huanglong Sports Center about 6.3km,
To Zhejiang World Trade Center about 6.45km,
To Hangzhou Peace International Conference & Exhibition Center about 6.71km,
To Western Bus Station about 6.93km,
To Yan'an Road Wulin Square about 7.15km,
To Hangzhou Botanical Garden about 7.52km,
To Zhejiang Provincial Museum about 8.19km,
To Su Di Chun Xiao about 8.8km,
To Feilaifeng of Lingyin Temple in Hangzhou about 8.92km,
To Hangzhou Xixi national wetland park about 9.01km,
To Eastern Bus Station about 9.87km,
To East Railway Station about 9.9km,
To Lei Feng Xi Zhao about 10.32km,
To Chengzhan Train Station about 10.58km,
To He Fangjie Wushan Square about 10.67km,
To Si Ji Qing Clothing Market about 11.07km,
To Southern Bus Station about 11.73km,
To Hu Pao Meng Quan about 12.5km,
To Hangzhou Liu He Pagoda about 13.95km,
To Hangzhou World Leisure Expo Park about 21.96km,
To Zhejiang Sci Tech University about 23.23km,
To Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport about 32.35km,

*** Clicking on the underlined words you can find other hotels close to the same landmark

Hotel Description:

Hangzhou Easygo Business Hotel is a luxury business hotel built according to four-star standard, integrating accommodation, catering and entertainment, located in the north of Hangzhou City, close to Hangzhou International Exhibition Center, Auto City and North Bus Station, only about 40 minutes' drive from the Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport, the transportation is very convenient. Opened in 2009.

Hotel Facilities:
, 24-hour front desk, Laundry, Room service, Parking, Meeting Rooms, Chess Room, Tennis, Ticket Service, Chinese Restaurant, Sightseeing Tour Desk, Fire Safety, Baggage storage

Room Description:

The hotel has a total of more than 100 different types of rooms, they are spacious and bright, warm and comfortable, equipped with digital televisions, Internet access and so on.

Room Facilities:
, Cable/satellite TV, Air conditioning, Private bathroom, Domestic Direct-dial phone, International Direct-dial phone, Desk, Bathroom-Private: Shower only, Table Lamp, 220AC, Slippers, Housekeeping, Hot and cold water



Search China Hotels China Hotels:
Please Select a City:
Find Your Hotel With China Map
Check-in:
Show Calendar
Check-out:
Show Calendar
Currency Adults Child

Search China Flight Ticket China Flight:
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:



China Hotels info

Beijing Hotels, Shanghai Hotels
Guangzhou Hotels, Shenzhen Hotels
Hangzhou Hotels, Yiwu Hotels

China Travel info

Embassies and Consulates
China Health
China Currency
China Visa

China Tourist info

China Itineraries
Traditional Holidays
What to see in China
Weather in China

China Business info

Fairs and exhibitions
Shanghai Expo.
Canton Fair, Yiwu Fair
Institutional offices
China investment guide
Doing business in China

China Vacation info

China Map
China Travel Tourism News
Harbin Ice Lantern Festival
Hotels Reservation

China Province:

Hubei, Inner Mongolia
Jiangxi, Shaanxi, Tibet

China Cities:
China Introduction
Beijing Travel Info
Changchun Travel Info
Changsha Travel Info
Chengde Travel Info
Chengdu Travel Info
Chongqing Travel Info
Dali Travel Info
Dunhuang Travel Info
Guilin Travel Info
Haikou Travel Info
Hangzhou Travel Info
Harbin Travel Info
Nanning Travel Info
Ningbo Travel Info
Qingdao Travel Info
Shanghai Travel Info
Shenyang Travel Info
Shenzhen Travel Info
Suzhou Travel Info
Taian Travel Info
Tianjin Travel Info
Weihai Travel Info
Wuyishan Travel Info
Xiamen Travel Info
Xian Travel Info
Yangzhou Travel Info
Zhuhai Travel Info



| Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | Flights Schedule | Travel Packages | Affiliate with us | Add your hotels | Interprete Italiano-Cinese | Contact | Site Map | Link | FAQ | About Us
Copyright © 2001-2020 China Hotels Reservation - All Rights Reserved
Hangzhou Yigou Business Hotel: Hotels in Hangzhou China Hangzhou Yigou Business Hotel Hotels Reservation