Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | China Train Tickets | Main cities | China map | Contact us | Reservation Status  

Hua Rong Business Hotel - Hangzhou: hotel in Hangzhou China

China Hotels >> Hangzhou Hotels >> Hua Rong Business Hotel - Hangzhou
Hotel Ratings
96%
209 Ratings

The HR Business Hotel (Huarong Shanglv Jiudian) is situated only 5 km from a railway station and 20 km from the Xiaoshan International Airport (about a 30-minute cab ride).

Hotel Address:
Xintang Street South Perimeter Road No. 1298

Hua Rong Business Hotel - Hangzhou

Hotel Room:

Season:
High Season , Low Season

Hotel Location:
Map Location in the city map

Se more Hua Rong Business Hotel - Hangzhou Photos See more pictures of Hua Rong Business Hotel - Hangzhou

Currency:
1. Please select the date of "check-in", "check-out" and "Adults".
Check-in Check-out Adults: Children:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
2. Select the number of the "Rooms".
* Price Included all service charge and tax!
  Type of Room Rate/night Rooms  
Not available, Please check another date.
3.

Check out 12 noon. Rates may be subject to surcharge during peak periods. Above rate includes service charge.


Distance from landmarks:
To Hangzhou World Leisure Expo Park about 3.52km,
To Southern Bus Station about 13.3km,
To Si Ji Qing Clothing Market about 13.96km,
To Chengzhan Train Station about 14.43km,
To He Fangjie Wushan Square about 14.44km,
To Hangzhou Liu He Pagoda about 15.19km,
To Lei Feng Xi Zhao about 15.93km,
To Hu Pao Meng Quan about 15.94km,
To Eastern Bus Station about 16.22km,
To East Railway Station about 17.32km,
To Su Di Chun Xiao about 17.39km,
To Zhejiang Provincial Museum about 17.5km,
To Yan'an Road Wulin Square about 17.86km,
To Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport about 18.26km,
To Hangzhou Botanical Garden about 18.84km,
To Hangzhou Peace International Conference & Exhibition Center about 18.9km,
To Zhejiang World Trade Center about 18.92km,
To Hangzhou Huanglong Sports Center about 19.36km,
To Feilaifeng of Lingyin Temple in Hangzhou about 19.67km,
To The Imperial Grand Canal about 19.9km,
To Zhejiang Sci Tech University about 20.2km,
To Western Bus Station about 22.22km,
To Hangzhou Xixi national wetland park about 24.26km,
To North Bus Station about 24.87km,

*** Clicking on the underlined words you can find other hotels close to the same landmark

Hotel Description:

The HR Business Hotel (Huarong Shanglv Jiudian) is situated only 5 km from a railway station and 20 km from the Xiaoshan International Airport (about a 30-minute cab ride). This Hangzhou hotel has a Chinese restaurant and a café.

Room Description:



Search China Hotels China Hotels:
Please Select a City:
Find Your Hotel With China Map
Check-in:
Show Calendar
Check-out:
Show Calendar
Currency Adults Child

Search China Flight Ticket China Flight:
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:



China Hotels info

Beijing Hotels, Shanghai Hotels
Guangzhou Hotels, Shenzhen Hotels
Hangzhou Hotels, Yiwu Hotels

China Travel info

Embassies and Consulates
China Health
China Currency
China Visa

China Tourist info

China Itineraries
Traditional Holidays
What to see in China
Weather in China

China Business info

Fairs and exhibitions
Shanghai Expo.
Canton Fair, Yiwu Fair
Institutional offices
China investment guide
Doing business in China

China Vacation info

China Map
China Travel Tourism News
Harbin Ice Lantern Festival
Hotels Reservation

China Province:

Hubei, Inner Mongolia
Jiangxi, Shaanxi, Tibet

China Cities:
China Introduction
Beijing Travel Info
Changchun Travel Info
Changsha Travel Info
Chengde Travel Info
Chengdu Travel Info
Chongqing Travel Info
Dali Travel Info
Dunhuang Travel Info
Guilin Travel Info
Haikou Travel Info
Hangzhou Travel Info
Harbin Travel Info
Nanning Travel Info
Ningbo Travel Info
Qingdao Travel Info
Shanghai Travel Info
Shenyang Travel Info
Shenzhen Travel Info
Suzhou Travel Info
Taian Travel Info
Tianjin Travel Info
Weihai Travel Info
Wuyishan Travel Info
Xiamen Travel Info
Xian Travel Info
Yangzhou Travel Info
Zhuhai Travel Info



| Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | Flights Schedule | Travel Packages | Affiliate with us | Add your hotels | Interprete Italiano-Cinese | Contact | Site Map | Link | FAQ | About Us
Copyright © 2001-2019 China Hotels Reservation - All Rights Reserved
Hua Rong Business Hotel - Hangzhou: Hotels in Hangzhou China Hua Rong Business Hotel - Hangzhou Hotels Reservation