Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | China Train Tickets | Main cities | China map | Contact us | Reservation Status  

Hotels Near Western Bus StationFind your hotel on city Map

Hangzhou western bus station (address: 357 Tianmu Shan Road). From here every day about 350 buses begin their journey. These are some destinations. Zhejiang Province, Jiangshan, Changshan, Quzhou, Longyou, Tonglu. Anhui province, Tunxi, Shexian, Huangshan. Jiangxi province, Jingdezhen, Nanchang, Shangrao, Yushan. Hubei province, Wuhan. Even the bus to Thousand Islets Lake (Qiandao Lake) start here. For information call 0571-85222271 or 0571-87161572.

You're in: Home >> China Hotels >> Hangzhou Hotels >> Hotels Near Western Bus Station

Hangzhou Hotels List >>

Xishang Hotel - Hangzhou (Xihu District)

Xishang Hotel - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 0.56km
Address: 720 Xixi Road (Xixi Lu)
Good Ratings
93%
1455 Ratings
The Hangzhou Xishang Hotel (Hangzhou Xishang Jiudian) is a garden style hotel within easy reach of a long distance bus station.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
still River Park Business Standard double room 56.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejiang New Century Hotel (Xihu District)

Zhejiang New Century HotelTo Western Bus Station 2.89km
Address: No.18 Wensan Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province
Good Ratings
96%
4566 Ratings
Zhejiang New Century Hotel is a top grade commercial hotel, lies to northside of the beautiful West Lake, near the New Hi-tech Development Zone and Hangzhou Municipal Government.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Normal Big Bed Room included 2 breakfast 64.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Yimei Hotel (Xihu District)

Hangzhou Yimei HotelTo Western Bus Station 3.09km
Address: No.8 Wensan Road,Hangzhou
Good Ratings
92%
5261 Ratings
The Hangzhou E.M Grand Hotel (Yimei Dajiudian) is an international hotel situated in the bustling commercial center of Wulin, just north of the famous West Lake.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Normal Twin Room 52.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Union Lingfeng Hotel - Hangzhou (Xihu District)

Union Lingfeng Hotel - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 3.36km
Address: 140 Yugu Road (Yugu Lu)
Good Ratings
93%
669 Ratings
The Union Lingfeng Hotel (Hangzhou Tongli Lingfeng Jiudian) is near Hangzhou's most popular attraction, picturesque West Lake, and is within easy reach of the Jade Spring as well as the Arboretum.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Preferential Standard Room 43.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Lily Hotel Hangzhou (Xihu District)

Lily Hotel HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 3.82km
Address: No.156 Shuguang Road, Hangzhou, China, 310013
Good Ratings
94%
1159 Ratings
The Hangzhou Lily Hotel is located on the edge of Hangzhou's famous West Lake. It is at a convenient distance to principal landmark and 200km to Shanghai Pudong International Airport. All the 155 guestrooms at the hotel are elegantly decorated and equipped with modern facilities and services.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Big Bed Suite 135.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Buding Jidian Xihu Branch (Xihu District)

Hangzhou Buding Jidian Xihu BranchTo Western Bus Station 3.9km
Address: 5 Waidongshan Lane (Waidongshan Nong)
Good Ratings
86%
4579 Ratings
The budget hotel chain Pod Inn entered China in 2007. Modern rooms are designed with the hip, young traveler in mind, offering all of the standard amenities and in-room computers in some rooms.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Privilege Big Bed Room 116.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

18 the hotel in Hangzhou Xixi (Xihu District)

18 the hotel in Hangzhou XixiTo Western Bus Station 4.42km
Address: 1 Liuhe Road (Liuhe Lu), Liuxia Town
Good Ratings
91%
1175 Ratings
The Xixi Shibajia Hotel (Xixi Shibajia Binguan) is located within proximity to the Xixi Wetland Park.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Simple Big Bed Room 40.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Aokewude Hotel (Xihu District)

Hangzhou Aokewude HotelTo Western Bus Station 4.55km
Address: No. 28, Jiaogong Road, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
97%
3157 Ratings
The Oakwood Residence Hangzhou (Hangzhou Aokewude Huating) is located in the Huanglong Commercial Loop, close to photogenic West Lake, Hangzhou's main tourist attraction, and handy to many shopping malls and entertainment centers.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Executive Apartment Room 116.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejiang Narada Grand Hotel, Hangzhou (Xihu District)

Zhejiang Narada Grand Hotel, HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 4.73km
Address: 122 Shuguang Road, Hangzhou, China
Good Ratings
96%
3435 Ratings
Just a short drive from the West Lake. It's 40 minutes' drive to Xiaoshan International Airport It's 20 minutes' drive to Railway Station It's very close to the main points of interest and shopping centers

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Big Bed Room 101.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

The new Hotel, Hangzhou (Xihu District)

The new Hotel, HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 5.12km
Address: 58 Beishan Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang 31007
Good Ratings
96%
2007 Ratings
The Xinxin Hotel (Xinxin fandian) is located in near the beautiful WestLake. It is one of the oldest hotel in Hangzhou. The hotel is about 7km from therailway station and 35km to the airport

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Elegant Twin Room 161.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Jin Hua Yuan Hotel (Xihu District)

Jin Hua Yuan HotelTo Western Bus Station 5.4km
Address: No.52 Baochu north road West Lake district, Hangzhou.
Good Ratings
83%
449 Ratings
Jin Hua Yuan Hotel is located at the side of west lake of beautiful scenery, the environment is beautiful, the air is very clear, the traffic is convenient, the geography is good, it is the ideal place for various meetings, professional training, cultural communication, business activities and traveling guests.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Single Room 40.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Huguang Hotel - Hangzhou (Xihu District)

Huguang Hotel - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 5.68km
Address: 106 Tianmushan Road (Tianmushan Lu)
Good Ratings
95%
450 Ratings
Business hotel in downtown HangzhouThe Hangzhou Huguang Hotel (Hangzhou Huguang Fandian) can be found within walking distance of Wulin Square and Wulin Road, two of downtown Hangzhou's most popular shopping areas.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Cozy Twin Room 51.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Huajiashan Resort - Hangzhou (Xihu District)

Huajiashan Resort - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 5.84km
Address: 25 Santaishan Road (Santaishan Lu)
Good Ratings
98%
1362 Ratings
The Hangzhou Hua Jia Shan Resort (Hangzhou Huajia Shanzhuang) is a four-star resort hotel located 1 kilometer from West Lake.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Landscape Executive Room included 2 breakfast 1,391.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Xiangyuan Hotel (Xihu District)

Hangzhou Xiangyuan HotelTo Western Bus Station 5.92km
Address: No. 491, Moganshan Road, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
95%
1509 Ratings
HANGZHOU XIANGYUAN HOTEL that has a history over 20 years was built in 1986. The location of the hotel is No. 491 of the Moganshan Road. And it is only 4 kilometers far from the West Lake. The transportation of the hotel is very convenient, and you could come to the hotel by bus or taxi.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Family Room 108.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Zhijiang Hotel (Xihu District)

Hangzhou Zhijiang HotelTo Western Bus Station 5.97km
Address: NO.188-200 Moganshan Road, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
95%
1725 Ratings
Hangzhou Zhijiang Hotel is a well-known large scale four star foreign-tourism-related hotel belonging to Government Offices Administration of Zhejiang.Located in central Hangzhou next to the civic center and Jing-Hang Grand Canal, the hotel is 2.5 km from the West Lake and 30 km from the international airport with superior geographic location and convenient transport.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Standard Room Prepay included 2 breakfast 91.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejiang Hangzhou Duhao Hotel (Xihu District)

Zhejiang Hangzhou Duhao HotelTo Western Bus Station 6.02km
Address: 198 Zhenghua Road (Zhenhua Lu), Sandun Town
Good Ratings
94%
1409 Ratings
The Duhao Hotel (Duhao Dajiudian) is located in the north of Zhejiang University Zijin'gang campus and within proximity to Xixi Wetland Park.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Twin Room 57.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Capital Star Hotel (Gongshu District)

Hangzhou Capital Star HotelTo Western Bus Station 6.37km
Address: No. 448 Wenhui Road, Gongye District, Hangzhou, 310005
Good Ratings
94%
2832 Ratings
The hotel is located at the north of the city, close to the Wulin Square. Free use of broadband internet access in all rooms.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Business Big Bed Room 71.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejiang Xizi Hotel Hangzhou (Xihu District)

Zhejiang Xizi Hotel HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 6.49km
Address: 37 Nanshan Road Hangzhou, China
Good Ratings
98%
3714 Ratings
The Hotel is located at the foot of the hill famous for the former Leifeng Pagoda offering one of the ten best views of the West Lake. the hotel borders the lake on three sides and the ancient Jinci Temple to the south.There are also beautiful views of Southern Peak, Northern peak, Baochu Pagoda and the lake.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Single Room included 1 breakfast 125.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Xihu Wendemu Zhizun Haoting Hotel (Xiacheng District)

Hangzhou Xihu Wendemu Zhizun Haoting HotelTo Western Bus Station 6.51km
Address: No.555 Fengqi Road,Hangzhou
Good Ratings
99%
6873 Ratings
The Wyndham Grand Plaza Royale Hangzhou (Hangzhou Xihu Wendemu Zhizunhaoting Dajiudian) is located at the intersection of West Huancheng Road and Fengqi Road, within easy reach of Hubin and Wulin commercial areas. Only a five-minute walk sees guests to Hangzhou's best known attraction West Lake.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Mountain-View Twin Room 174.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Chaowang Hotel - Hangzhou (Xiacheng District)

Chaowang Hotel - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 6.56km
Address: 208 Chaowang Road (Chaowang Lu)
Good Ratings
93%
1741 Ratings
Located at the intersection of South Hushu Road and Chaowang Road, the Chao Wang Hotel (Chaowang Dajiudian) offers guests proximity to the Wulinmen business center. From the hotel, direct buses see guests to the railway station and bus station. Hangzhou's top attraction, the West Lake is a mere ten-minute drive away.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Small Single Room included 1 breakfast 37.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Tower Hotel (Xiacheng District)

Hangzhou Tower HotelTo Western Bus Station 6.88km
Address: No.1 Wulin Square, Hangzhou, China 310006
Good Ratings
98%
6507 Ratings
The Hangzhou Tower is located at Wulin Square, the bustling commercial and culture area of the city.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Fine large bed room 82.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Voice Of Nature Holiday Hotel, Hangzhou (Xiacheng District)

Voice Of Nature Holiday Hotel, HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 7.37km
Address: No.588 Zhongshan North Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province
Good Ratings
94%
1981 Ratings
Voice Of Nature Holiday Hotel is in the beautiful nature's paradise - Hangzhou, located in Hangzhou most prosperous business Wulin circle, only 5 minutes walk away from the center of Hangzhou Wulin Square, with the Hangzhou Culture Plaza across the street. .

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Big Bed Room 101.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Communicacion Bussiness Hotel (Gongshu District)

Communicacion Bussiness HotelTo Western Bus Station 7.39km
Address: No.386 Shangtang road Gongshu zone, Hangzhou.
Good Ratings
96%
861 Ratings
Hotel is located beside the Shangtang Highway with convenient traffic. The ground area of the hotel is 25, 000 square meters, the main building is 17 stories high.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Twin Room 47.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Zhong Shan International Hotel (Shangcheng District)

Hangzhou Zhong Shan International HotelTo Western Bus Station 7.58km
Address: No.15 Pinghai Road, Hangzhou 310006
Good Ratings
95%
7725 Ratings
The three-star international tourist hotel-Zhongshan Hotel is located in downtown. It is one of the Ten Best Hotels in Zhejiang Province. Facing the busiest and most active streets, it has convenient traffic. It only takes you 5 minutes from the hotel to the West Lake; the distance from the hotel to the railway station is 2km, and to the airport it is 7km. Around the hotel there are all kinds of shopping centers, within it there is a parking lot, all of these make it an ideal place for accommodation.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Room 107.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

East King Business Hotel - Hangzhou (Shangcheng District)

East King Business Hotel - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 7.6km
Address: 1 Yuewang Road (Yuewang Lu)
Good Ratings
92%
2051 Ratings
The East King Business Hotel (Dongfang Jinzuo Gongyu Jiudian) is located at the intersection of Pinghu Road and Yuewang Road in the heart of Hangzhou, close to West Lake. Guests of this hotel can easily go to the Wushan Night Market.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Big Bed Room 64.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Braim Canal Hotel (Gongshu District)

Hangzhou  Braim Canal HotelTo Western Bus Station 7.85km
Address: No.58 Jinhua Road, Gongshu District, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
95%
3232 Ratings
Zhejiang Braim Canal Hotel is a luxurious business hotel invested by Zhejiang Braim Industry Co ,Ltd according to five-star level. Located in the Canal Culture Square in the north of Hangzhou city. It is near by the Beijing-Hangzhou grand canal, only 6 KM to the West Lake. We are your best choice for business, tourism and leisure.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Standard Room 67.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Qinghua Hotel, Hangzhou (Shangcheng District)

Qinghua Hotel, HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 8.14km
Address: No.58 Minsheng Road, Qingtai Street
Good Ratings
97%
1262 Ratings
The Qinghua Hotel (Qinghua Fandian) is located between Jiefang Road and Qingtai Street, within easy reach of Hefang Street, Hubin Mingpin Pedestrian Street and Nanshan Road Bar Street, and only a short distance from the famous West Lake and its array of scenic spots and tourist attractions.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Big Bed Room included 2 breakfast 77.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Sophia Hotel Hangzhou (Shangcheng District)

Sophia Hotel HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 8.51km
Address: 11shangcangqiao road, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
94%
3761 Ratings
Sophia Hotel Hangzhou is located in No.11 Shangcang Bridge,Hangzhou, close to the famous site of the South Song Dynasty Imperial Park, Zhongshan Road South song Imperial Street, the former residence of Hu Xueyan, is a collection of rooms, business, conference, catering and entertainment services in one of the high star standard boutique business hotel.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Big Bed Room 62.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Holiday Inn, Hangzhou (Xiacheng District)

Holiday Inn, HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 8.6km
Address: No. 289 Jianguo Road, Hangzhou, China 310003
Good Ratings
95%
1760 Ratings
The Holiday Inn, Hangzhou is located at the cross-junction of Fengqi and North Jianguo Road, slated as Hangzhou's business center, just 3kms from Hangzhou Train Station.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Room 88.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, Hangzhou (Shangcheng District)

Zhejiang Railway City Square Hotel, HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 9km
Address: No.8 Chengzhan Plaza, Shangcheng District, Hangzhou 310009, China
Good Ratings
95%
4500 Ratings
Zhejiang railway hotel is a modern hotel, built according to the international 4-star level, with lodging, dining and entertainment combined. With full equipment and special style, the hotel is the best choice for your business meeting, conference, travel and vacation.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Elaborate Single Room Prepay 33.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Nade Hotel - Hangzhou (Gongshu District)

Nade Hotel - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 9.43km
Address: 20 Huzhou Street (Huzhou Jie)
Good Ratings
97%
3517 Ratings
Located at the intersection of Huzhou Street and Shenban Road, the Nade Freedom Hotel (Nade Ziyou Jiudian) is just opposite a university and close to the Grand Canal.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Big Bed Room 57.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Days Hotel Hangzhou (Jianggan District)

Days Hotel HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 9.67km
Address: No. 451 Kaixuan Road Hangzhou
Good Ratings
75%
508 Ratings
Days Hotel Hangzhou is under management of the American Days Hotel Group (China). As a four-star international hotel, it covers an area of 10, 000 square meters.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Room included 2 breakfast 56.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Jin Cheng Caihe Hotel (Jianggan District)

Hangzhou Jin Cheng Caihe HotelTo Western Bus Station 9.9km
Address: 79-83 East Qingchun Road (Qingchun Dong Lu)
Good Ratings
92%
748 Ratings
The Jincheng Caihe Hotel (Jincheng Caihe Dajiudian) is situated in the commercial area of East Qingchun Road, only 4 km from the Hangzhou Railway Station.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Twin Room included 2 breakfast 43.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Wanhua Guoji Hotel (Xiacheng District)

Hangzhou Wanhua Guoji HotelTo Western Bus Station 10.19km
Address: No.60 East Xiangjisi Road, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
98%
4379 Ratings

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Twin Room 69.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhonghao Hotel, Hangzhou (Jianggan District)

Zhonghao Hotel, HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 10.55km
Address: N0.76 North Qiutao Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang
Good Ratings
92%
1399 Ratings
This hotel is three-star, located in the north Qiutao Road, is not far from the West Lake, with its unique and modern architectural style.A 10-minute drive from the railway station and West Lake, and 35 minutes from the airport,

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Comfort Standard Room 69.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Longxi Fupeng Xilaideng Hotel (Binjiang District)

Hangzhou Longxi Fupeng Xilaideng HotelTo Western Bus Station 10.65km
Address: No. 868 Dongxin Avenue, Binjiang District, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
92%
1099 Ratings
Overlooking Qian Tang River in Hangzhou, Four Points by Sheraton Hangzhou, Binjiang is located in the exciting new hi-tech development zone with easy access to highway, downtown, city attractions, and the airport–all are within a 10-20 minute drive.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Room 96.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Tianma Hotel (Jianggan District)

Hangzhou Tianma HotelTo Western Bus Station 10.75km
Address: No.326 Northern Qiutao Road, Jang'gan District, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Good Ratings
86%
1334 Ratings
Hangzhou Tianma Hotel is a luxury business hotel managed by Shanghai Mingyue Hotel Management Company.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Twin Room 41.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Tianhai Hotel - Hangzhou (Jianggan District)

Tianhai Hotel - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 10.97km
Address: 82 Tiancheng Road (Tiancheng Lu)
Good Ratings
87%
361 Ratings
The Tianhai Hotel (Tianhai Binguan) grants guests easy access to local transportation networks. It is within proximity to a bus station and the east railway station. Hangzhou's premier tourist attraction, the West Lake, is only ten minutes' drive from the hotel.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Normal Standard Room 42.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

ibis Hangzhou Binjiang (Binjiang District)

ibis Hangzhou BinjiangTo Western Bus Station 11.06km
Address: No 3688 Jiangnan Avenue, Binjiang District, Zhejiang Province
Good Ratings
85%
1250 Ratings
Strategically located in the Central Business District of Binjiang, the contemporary 131 room Ibis Hangzhou hotel is easily accessible to major highway intersections and a variety of public transportation networks. A smart choice for business and leisuretravellers, this European-style hotel features complimentary internet access and satellite TV in all rooms and has a popular Western Chinese buffet restaurant.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Big Bed Room 37.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Ramada Hotel, Hangzhou (Binjiang District)

Ramada Hotel, HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 11.44km
Address: No.3399, Jiangnan Road, Binjiang hi-tech zone, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
93%
2068 Ratings
Locating in the south side of Qiantang River and Jiangnan Road which is the main road of Binjiang Hi-tech development zone, the hotel is a foreign hotel established according to the high standand hotel. The hotel began its business in 2005 and is invested and established by Hangzhou Yingguan real estate Ltd. Co..Being a member of the most powerful Wyndham Co., the hotel is listed as the top international hotel.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Executive Room included 2 breakfast 128.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Geshan Prince Hotel - Hangzhou (Binjiang District)

Geshan Prince Hotel - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 12.33km
Address: 1537 Jianghong Road (Jianghong Lu)
Good Ratings
95%
974 Ratings
Located at the intersection of Jiangnan Avenue and Jianghong Road, the Geshan Prince Hotel (Geshan Pinyue Dajiudian) is situated close to the Qiantang River. This Hangzhou hotel provides rooms equipped with standard amenities including international satellite channels and broadband Internet access and includes both a non-smoking floor and an executive floor.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Big Bed Room included 2 breakfast 82.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Jasmine Jinyuan international Hotel, Hangzhou (Xiacheng District)

Jasmine Jinyuan international Hotel, HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 12.5km
Address:
Good Ratings
91%
1007 Ratings
The Hangzhou Jasmine International Hotel (Hangzhou Molihua Guoji Dajiudian) is located on Beijingyuan Central Plaza, near the intersection of Huilong Road and the northern end of Dongxin Road.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Preference Room 53.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Fengdu Jiari Hotel (Yuhang District)

Hangzhou Fengdu Jiari HotelTo Western Bus Station 14.12km
Address: No 408 Yuhang Road Yuhang Town, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
97%
940 Ratings
Fengdu Holiday Hotel is locate in the Yuhang old town with culture background, 15 minutes drive to the West Lake, 30 minutes drive to Shanghai - Hangzhou - Ningbo Expressway.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Big Bed Room 65.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Pod Inn Airport Expressway - Hangzhou (Xiaoshan District)

Pod Inn Airport Expressway - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 17.82km
Address: Shixin North Road 828, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou.
Good Ratings
90%
570 Ratings
The Podd Inn Airport Expressway (Buding Jiudian Liansuo Xiaoshan Shixin Beilu Jichang Gaosu Dian) is located at the intersection of Shixin North Road and Lihua Road, close to airport expressway and Qianjiang New Town. It is 20 kilometers from Xiaoshan International Airport. Opened in 2011, the 2-story hotel features 45 rooms equipped with wireless internet access, LCD television and climate control.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Big Bed RoomA 22.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

3B Inn Henglong - Hangzhou (Xiaoshan District)

3B Inn Henglong - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 18.76km
Address: Henglong Plaza (Henglong Guangchang), 688 Shanyin Road (Shanyin Lu)
Good Ratings
97%
1987 Ratings
The 3B Inn (3Bi Jiudian) is located in the center of Hangzhou's Xiaoshan new area, and offers guests convenient access to Xiaoshan People's Square and West Lake, a tourist favorite.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Room included 1 breakfast 46.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Xiaoshan Baosheng Hotel (Xiaoshan District)

Hangzhou Xiaoshan Baosheng HotelTo Western Bus Station 19.6km
Address: 618 Xinzhong Road, Xiaoshan District (杭州市萧山区市心中路618号)
Good Ratings
98%
2515 Ratings
Hangzhou's Blossom Hotel (Hangzhou Xiaoshan Baosheng Binguan) is a four-star hotel conveniently located 10-30-minute drive away to Hangzhou South Railway Station, Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport, downtown area and West Lake. It covers an area of 30, 000 square meters.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Twin Room 54.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejiang Kaiyuan Xiaoshan Hotel (Xiaoshan District)

Zhejiang Kaiyuan Xiaoshan HotelTo Western Bus Station 20.33km
Address: Renmin Road 77, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
98%
2168 Ratings
Xiaoshan, a vigorous district of Hangzhou, lies on the south bank of the Qiantang River, with its beautiful XianghuLake dotted in.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Small Single Room 47.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Blossom Water Museum Hotel - Hangzhou (Xiaoshan District)

Hangzhou Blossom Water Museum Hotel - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 21.17km
Address: 8 Shuibo Avenue (Shuibo Dadao)
Good Ratings
98%
1348 Ratings
The Hangzhou Blossom Water Museum Hotel (Hangzhou Baosheng Shuiboyuan Dajiudian) is located by the Qiantang River in the Water Museum area.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Deluxe Garden-view Room 77.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Jinma Palace, Hangzhou (Xiaoshan District)

Jinma Palace, HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 21.42km
Address: No.218 Middle Tonghui Road (Tonghui Zhong Lu) Hangzhou China
Good Ratings
99%
4124 Ratings
This Hangzhou hotel is famous for its elegant and spacious lobby which is surrounded by a three-story atrium, a fish pool, an exquisite marble bridge, flowers, small plants as well as jade and stone carvings

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Family Room Prepay included 2 breakfast 96.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Huaxin Hotel - Hangzhou (Xiaoshan District)

Huaxin Hotel - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 21.58km
Address: 2 South Tonghui Road (Tonghui Nan Lu), Xiaoshan
Good Ratings
95%
484 Ratings
The Zhejiang Huiyu Huaxin Hotel (Zhejiang Huiyu Huaxin Dajiudian) is a modern hotel offering accommodation, dining, entertaining and banqueting services.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Business Standard Room 38.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Bailuwan Junlandujia Hotel, hangzhou (Yuhang District)

Bailuwan Junlandujia Hotel, hangzhouTo Western Bus Station 26.56km
Address: Liangzhu Culture Country, Yuhang District, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
99%
5754 Ratings
The Narada Resort & Spa Liangzhu(Hangzhou Bailuwan Junlan Dujia Jiudian) is a holiday hotel located in the tourist town "Liangzhu Cultural Village" in Hangzhou. The local environment is a combination of greenbelt and plain.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Room included 2 breakfast 113.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Zhejing South China Hotel, Hangzhou (Fuyang District)

Zhejing South China Hotel, HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 26.62km
Address: NO.8 Guanyuli, Fuyang, Hangzhou
Good Ratings
96%
532 Ratings
Zhejiang International Hotel is a 5-star hotel in Fuyang. It is a comprehensive hotel that combines accommodation with dining, amusement, and business services.The hotel impeccable service and hospitality makes its clients feel comfortable and relaxed.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
City-View Room 71.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Linping Hotel - Hangzhou (Yuhang District)

Linping Hotel - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 26.82km
Address: 81 West Linping Street (Linping Xi Dajie)
Good Ratings
97%
800 Ratings
Located in Linping's commercial area, the Hangzhou Lingping Grand Hotel (Hangzhou Linping Dajiudian) is close to the Linping Park and several shopping centers.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Bunisess Twin Room 43.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Super 8 Hotel Jinsha - Hangzhou

Super 8 Hotel Jinsha - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 28.61km
Address: 567 Xuezheng Street (Xuezheng Jie)
Good Ratings
88%
805 Ratings
The philosophy behind Super 8 hotels, a budget brand from the US Wyndham Group, is that you don't have to spend a lot of money to have fun.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Standard Single Room 30.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport Zhejiang Brigade Hotel (Xiaoshan District)

Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport Zhejiang Brigade HotelTo Western Bus Station 32.45km
Address: Xiaoshan International Airport
Good Ratings
97%
4026 Ratings
The ZTG Grand Hotel Airport Hangzhou (Xiaoshan Guoji Jichang Zhelv Dajiudian) is conveniently located just minutes away from the Xiaoshan International Airport. In fact, guests can glimpse the airplane runways from the upper levels of the hotel.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Superior Suite Prepay 131.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Tonglu Baioute Holiday Inn (Tonglu District)

Tonglu Baioute Holiday InnTo Western Bus Station 63.95km
Address: 527 Baiyunyuan Road (Baiyunyuan Lu)
Good Ratings
87%
135 Ratings
The Baioute Holiday Hotel (Baioute Jiari Jiudian) is located in central Tonglu County. Guests will find Chinese cuisine served at on-site restaurant, and can find lighter fare in the lobby bar.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Normal Standard Room 34.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Tonglu Jinxin Hotel - Hangzhou (Tonglu District)

Tonglu Jinxin Hotel - HangzhouTo Western Bus Station 64.47km
Address: 528 Fuchun Road (Fuchun Lu)
Good Ratings
96%
1201 Ratings
The Jinxin Hotel (Jinxin Binguan) is a three-star tourist hotel in Tonglu city, around 80 km from Hangzhou and next door to Qiandao Lake.

Hotel Info     Distances     Map     Photos     Prices

RoomsDaily Rate/Room
Preference Room included 2 breakfast 37.00 USDBook Now
* Prices Include all service charge and tax!

Search China Hotels China Hotels:
Please Select a City:
Find Your Hotel With China Map
Check-in:
Show Calendar
Check-out:
Show Calendar
Currency Adults Child

Search China Flight Ticket China Flight:
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:


Hangzhou Weather

Oct. 14Oct. 15Oct. 16
Light rainLight rainOvercast
18°C-23°C20°C-26°C20°C-25°C
NE 19km/hNE 5km/hN 5km/h

Hangzhou Time

Time Logo Hangzhou Time:

Your Time:
Hot Zone Hangzhou Hotels
  • Hangzhou Peace International Conference & Exhibition Center

  • Zhejiang World Trade Center

  • Chengzhan Train Station

  • East Railway Station

  • Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport

  • Hangzhou Huanglong Sports Center

  • Feilaifeng of Lingyin Temple in Hangzhou

  • Hangzhou Xixi national wetland park

  • Hangzhou Liu He Pagoda

  • Hu Pao Meng Quan

  • Su Di Chun Xiao

  • Lei Feng Xi Zhao

  • Hangzhou World Leisure Expo Park

  • Zhejiang Provincial Museum

  • Hangzhou Botanical Garden

  • Zhejiang Sci Tech University

  • The Imperial Grand Canal

  • Yan'an Road Wulin Square

  • He Fangjie Wushan Square

  • Eastern Bus Station

  • Western Bus Station

  • Southern Bus Station

  • North Bus Station

  • Si Ji Qing Clothing Market

  • China Hotels List >>


    Beijing
    Chengdu
    Chongqing
    Dalian
    Dongguan
    Dunhuang
    Foshan
    GuangZhou
    Guilin
    Hangzhou
    Harbin
    HongKong
    Jinan
    Kunming
    Lianyungang
    Macau
    Nanjing
    Qingdao
    Sanya
    Shanghai
    Shenyang
    Shenzhen
    Suzhou
    Tianjin
    Urumqi
    Wenzhou
    Wuhan
    Wuxi
    Xiamen
    Xian
    Yangshuo


    | Home | Hotels | Affiliate with us | Add your hotels | China Law | Contact | Site Map | Link |
    Copyright © 2001-2019 Hangzhou China Hotels Reservation - All Rights Reserved by Hangzhou Hotels Special Discount Rates Guaranted