Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | China Train Tickets | Main cities | China map | Contact us | Reservation Status  

Good Dream Business Hotel - Shanghai: hotel in Shanghai China Wifi Internet

China Hotels >> Shanghai Hotels >> Good Dream Business Hotel - Shanghai
Hotel Ratings
88%
1773 Ratings

Good Dream Business Hotel is located near the Xujiahui commercial zone in the Xuhui district of Shanghai. Many buses and metro pass by. The traffic is convenient.

Hotel Address:
No.737, Wanping South Road, Xuhui District, Shanghai

Good Dream Business Hotel - Shanghai

Hotel Room:
70

Season:
High Season , Low Season

Hotel Location:
Map Location in the city map
- 15 km(30 minutes driving) to Hongqiao airport; - 42 km(45 minutes driving) toPudong airport; - 8 km(20 minutes driving) to Shanghai Railway Station.

Se more Good Dream Business Hotel - Shanghai Photos See more pictures of Good Dream Business Hotel - Shanghai

Currency:
1. Please select the date of "check-in", "check-out" and "Adults".
Check-in Check-out Adults: Children:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
2. Select the number of the "Rooms".
* Price Included all service charge and tax!
  Type of Room Rate/night Rooms  
Not available, Please check another date.
3.

Check out 12 noon. Rates may be subject to surcharge during peak periods. Above rate includes service charge. Accepted credit cards: China UnionPay card, MasterCard, Visa; No extra bed; free room broadband internet access;


Distance from landmarks:
To Xujiahui about 1.27km,
To Longhua Temple and Pagoda about 1.33km,
To Gateway Plaza about 1.63km,
To Ferguson Lane about 2.54km,
To Old Shanghai Red Town about 2.84km,
To Shanghai Everbright Convention & Exhibition Center about 2.91km,
To Lupu Bridge Platform about 2.92km,
To French Concession about 3.2km,
To Huaihai Zhong Lu about 4.02km,
To Shanghai South railway station about 4.12km,
To Yuyintang Live Music about 4.15km,
To Sogo Dep. Store about 4.23km,
To Paramount Party about 4.51km,
To Canadian Consulate General Shanghai about 4.56km,
To Nanjing Road about 4.76km,
To Jingan Temple about 4.76km,
To Consulate General of Finland, Shanghai about 4.82km,
To Shanghai International Exhibition Center about 4.84km,
To Xintiandi Nightlife about 4.93km,
To Argentina Shanghai Consulate about 4.96km,
To Shanghaimart about 5.05km,
To Consulate-General of Japan in Shanghai about 5.09km,
To Shanghai Museum about 5.31km,
To Zhongshan Road about 5.41km,
To Shanghai People's Square about 5.57km,
To Raffles Square about 5.75km,
To Town god's temple about 5.98km,
To Hongmei Street about 5.99km,
To Consulate General of Switzerland about 6.12km,
To Yuyuan Garden about 6.15km,
To Jade Buddha Temple about 6.22km,
To Pearl City Market about 6.36km,
To Taikang Terrace about 6.43km,
To Banyan Tree Spa about 6.43km,
To Shiliupu Wharf about 6.46km,
To The Norwegian Consulate General in Shanghai about 6.61km,
To The Bund about 6.65km,
To Bund Sightseeing Tunnel about 6.92km,
To Shanghai Railway Station about 7.07km,
To Super Brand Mall about 7.23km,
To Xin Qipu Market about 7.29km,
To Xing Wang Market about 7.33km,
To Lujiazui Finance & Trade Zone about 7.37km,
To Russian Consulate General in Shanghai about 7.52km,
To Oriental Pearl TV Tower about 7.62km,
To Huangpu by night about 8.1km,
To Science Tech. Museum about 9.38km,
To Asia Pacific Plaza about 9.57km,
To Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport about 9.75km,
To Stadium Concerts about 9.79km,
To Shanghai New International Expo Centre (SNIEC) about 11.29km,
To Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station about 12.3km,
To National (Shanghai) Center for Exhibition and Convention NCEC about 20.27km,
To Waigaoqiao Free trade zone about 20.73km,
To Formula 1 Race track Circuit about 27.78km,
To Shanghai Automobile Exhibition Center(SAEC) about 28.55km,
To Songjiang Mosque about 29.34km,
To Shanghai Pudong International Airport about 33.03km,

*** Clicking on the underlined words you can find other hotels close to the same landmark

Hotel Description:

Good Dream Business Hotel is located near the Xujiahui commercial zone in the Xuhui district of Shanghai. Many buses and metro pass by. The traffic is convenient. It features 70 guestrooms and suites, equipped with a 26-inch LCD color televisions and free broadband internet access. The hotel property includes a restaurant, featured local flavor, business center and parking lot.

Room Description:

It features 70 guestrooms and suites, equipped with a 26-inch LCD color televisions and free broadband internet access.



Search China Hotels China Hotels:
Please Select a City:
Find Your Hotel With China Map
Check-in:
Show Calendar
Check-out:
Show Calendar
Currency Adults Child

Search China Flight Ticket China Flight:
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:



China Hotels info

Beijing Hotels, Shanghai Hotels
Guangzhou Hotels, Shenzhen Hotels
Hangzhou Hotels, Yiwu Hotels

China Travel info

Embassies and Consulates
China Health
China Currency
China Visa

China Tourist info

China Itineraries
Traditional Holidays
What to see in China
Weather in China

China Business info

Fairs and exhibitions
Shanghai Expo.
Canton Fair, Yiwu Fair
Institutional offices
China investment guide
Doing business in China

China Vacation info

China Map
China Travel Tourism News
Harbin Ice Lantern Festival
Hotels Reservation

China Province:

Hubei, Inner Mongolia
Jiangxi, Shaanxi, Tibet

China Cities:
China Introduction
Beijing Travel Info
Changchun Travel Info
Changsha Travel Info
Chengde Travel Info
Chengdu Travel Info
Chongqing Travel Info
Dali Travel Info
Dunhuang Travel Info
Guilin Travel Info
Haikou Travel Info
Hangzhou Travel Info
Harbin Travel Info
Nanning Travel Info
Ningbo Travel Info
Qingdao Travel Info
Shanghai Travel Info
Shenyang Travel Info
Shenzhen Travel Info
Suzhou Travel Info
Taian Travel Info
Tianjin Travel Info
Weihai Travel Info
Wuyishan Travel Info
Xiamen Travel Info
Xian Travel Info
Yangzhou Travel Info
Zhuhai Travel Info



| Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | Flights Schedule | Travel Packages | Affiliate with us | Add your hotels | Interprete Italiano-Cinese | Contact | Site Map | Link | FAQ | About Us
Copyright © 2001-2019 China Hotels Reservation - All Rights Reserved
Good Dream Business Hotel - Shanghai: Hotels in Shanghai China Good Dream Business Hotel - Shanghai Hotels Reservation