Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | China Train Tickets | Main cities | China map | Contact us | Reservation Status  

Chengyuan Business Hotel -ShenZhen: hotel in Shenzhen China Wifi Internet

China Hotels >> Shenzhen Hotels >> Chengyuan Business Hotel -ShenZhen
Hotel Ratings
93%
804 Ratings

Located in Nanshan District, near Dongjiaotou Metro Station, the Chengyuan Business Hotel (Chengyuan Shangwu Jiudian) is 15 km from Shenzhen Baoan International Airport. Downtown city and Luohu Railway Station are 45-minute drive away.

Hotel Address:
No.63 Zhaoshang Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen

Chengyuan Business Hotel -ShenZhen

Hotel Room:
136

Season:
High Season , Low Season

Hotel Location:
Map Location in the city map
26.1km from Shenzhen Pedestrian Street; 15km from Shenzhen Baoan Airport; 25km from Shenzhen Luohu Railway Station.

Se more Chengyuan Business Hotel -ShenZhen Photos See more pictures of Chengyuan Business Hotel -ShenZhen

Currency:
1. Please select the date of "check-in", "check-out" and "Adults".
Check-in Check-out Adults: Children:
Show Calendar Show Calendar
2. Select the number of the "Rooms".
* Price Included all service charge and tax!
  Type of Room Rate/night Rooms  
Not available, Please check another date.
3.

Check out 12 noon. Rates may be subject to surcharge during peak periods. Above rate includes service charge.


Distance from landmarks:
To Sea World Site about 1.35km,
To Shekou Ferry Terminal about 2.2km,
To Bay Sport Center about 3.81km,
To Window of the World about 6.69km,
To Happy Valley about 7.35km,
To Splendid China about 7.49km,
To High Tech Industrial Park about 7.76km,
To Overseas Chinese Town about 8.07km,
To Garden Expo Park about 9.7km,
To Shenzhen Safari Park about 12.49km,
To Shenzhen Convention & Exhibition Center about 14.19km,
To Shenzhen North Railway Station (High Speed Station) about 16.4km,
To North Huaqiang business center about 17.23km,
To ShenZhen Industrial Exhibition Center about 17.34km,
To Shenzhen Stadium about 18.53km,
To Shenzhen Museum about 18.76km,
To Grand Theatre about 19.08km,
To Shenzhen railway station about 19.52km,
To Luohu Border Check Point about 19.54km,
To East Gate Street, Shenzhen about 20.41km,
To Shenzhen Baoan Airport about 20.43km,
To Dongmen Food Street about 20.63km,
To Shiyan Lake Hot Spring Resort about 23.82km,
To Fairy Lake Botanical Garden about 25.8km,
To Mission Hills Golf Club about 31.44km,
To Xiaomeisha Beach about 40.91km,
To Dameisha Beach about 40.93km,
To Dapeng Ancient City about 61.23km,
To Sunmen Island about 63.92km,

*** Clicking on the underlined words you can find other hotels close to the same landmark

Hotel Description:

Chengyuan Business Hotel –ShenZhen is a green hotel which integrating accommodation, meeting, dining. It includes unique and fashion design's concept, with elegant and comfortable environment, let you enjoy the warm of home. " Cheng Yuan - the home of business and tourism ", the real interpretation of our service concept, we aim to use a sincere smile and attentive service, let Chengyuan Business Hotel to be an ideal place for staying. Chengyuan Business Hotel –ShenZhen adjacent to the Shenzhen bay port, Shekou bus station and East Jiaotou metro station. There is free shuttle bus between hotel and Shenzhen bay port, the traffic is convenient, it's easily to go to tourist attractions. Neighboring Shekou dock, it is your ideal shopping paradise.

Hotel Facilities:
Taxi calling service, Escalator / elevator, meeting room, business center, wifi in public area, free parking service, the valuables safe, free map of tourist and traffic ( can be presented), ticketing services, professional luggage, luggage storage service, laundry service, postal service, wake up service

Room Description:

This hotel offers rooms outfitted with all mod-cons as well as Wi-Fi in public area.

Room Facilities:
Domestic long-distance calls, international long-distance telephone, ordinary split air-conditioning, bathroom, dressing magnifying glass, 24 hours hot water, free toiletries, separate shower, hair dryer, slippers, independent writing desk, a variety of specifications socket, 110V voltage power socket, electric kettle, coffee / tea pot, free bottle of water, mini bar

Restaurant:
Western cuisine is offered in the hotel restaurant. Room service is available.

Entertainment:
Chess room, massage room, sauna, foot massage.

Chengyuan_Business_Hotel_-ShenZhen_logo.jpg Logo


Search China Hotels China Hotels:
Please Select a City:
Find Your Hotel With China Map
Check-in:
Show Calendar
Check-out:
Show Calendar
Currency Adults Child

Search China Flight Ticket China Flight:
One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:



China Hotels info

Beijing Hotels, Shanghai Hotels
Guangzhou Hotels, Shenzhen Hotels
Hangzhou Hotels, Yiwu Hotels

China Travel info

Embassies and Consulates
China Health
China Currency
China Visa

China Tourist info

China Itineraries
Traditional Holidays
What to see in China
Weather in China

China Business info

Fairs and exhibitions
Shanghai Expo.
Canton Fair, Yiwu Fair
Institutional offices
China investment guide
Doing business in China

China Vacation info

China Map
China Travel Tourism News
Harbin Ice Lantern Festival
Hotels Reservation

China Province:

Hubei, Inner Mongolia
Jiangxi, Shaanxi, Tibet

China Cities:
China Introduction
Beijing Travel Info
Changchun Travel Info
Changsha Travel Info
Chengde Travel Info
Chengdu Travel Info
Chongqing Travel Info
Dali Travel Info
Dunhuang Travel Info
Guilin Travel Info
Haikou Travel Info
Hangzhou Travel Info
Harbin Travel Info
Nanning Travel Info
Ningbo Travel Info
Qingdao Travel Info
Shanghai Travel Info
Shenyang Travel Info
Shenzhen Travel Info
Suzhou Travel Info
Taian Travel Info
Tianjin Travel Info
Weihai Travel Info
Wuyishan Travel Info
Xiamen Travel Info
Xian Travel Info
Yangzhou Travel Info
Zhuhai Travel Info



| Home | Hotels | Hotels Video | China Flights | Flights Schedule | Travel Packages | Affiliate with us | Add your hotels | Interprete Italiano-Cinese | Contact | Site Map | Link | FAQ | About Us
Copyright © 2001-2019 China Hotels Reservation - All Rights Reserved
Chengyuan Business Hotel -ShenZhen: Hotels in Shenzhen China Chengyuan Business Hotel -ShenZhen Hotels Reservation